Risultati
27/08/2017 18:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
27/08/2017 18:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
27/08/2017 20:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
27/08/2017 20:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
27/08/2017 20:30
|
Renate | 3 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
27/08/2017 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 0 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
27/08/2017 18:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
27/08/2017 18:30
|
Vicenza | 3 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
Triestina | riposa | |||||||
03/09/2017 18:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 3 | Mestre | |||
03/09/2017 18:30
|
Bassano | 2 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
03/09/2017 18:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 0 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
03/09/2017 20:30
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
03/09/2017 18:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Santarcangelo | |||
03/09/2017 20:30
|
Padova | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
03/09/2017 18:30
|
Pordenone | 3 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
03/09/2017 16:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
Teramo | riposa | |||||||
10/09/2017 18:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
10/09/2017 18:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
10/09/2017 20:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 5 | Triestina | |||
10/09/2017 20:30
|
Renate | 0 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
10/09/2017 18:30
|
Sambenedettese | 3 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
10/09/2017 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 0 | - | 3 | Bassano | |||
10/09/2017 18:30
|
Südtirol | 2 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
10/09/2017 18:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
Padova | riposa | |||||||
17/09/2017 14:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 3 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
17/09/2017 18:30
|
Bassano | 2 | - | 2 | Pordenone | |||
17/09/2017 14:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
17/09/2017 14:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Mestre | |||
17/09/2017 18:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
18/09/2017 20:45
|
Padova | 0 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
17/09/2017 18:30
|
Teramo | 3 | - | 2 | Ravenna | |||
17/09/2017 14:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
Reggiana | riposa | |||||||
24/09/2017 14:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
24/09/2017 18:30
|
Mestre | 2 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
24/09/2017 14:30
|
Pordenone | 4 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
24/09/2017 18:30
|
Renate | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
24/09/2017 16:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
24/09/2017 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 5 | Fermana | |||
24/09/2017 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 2 | Bassano | |||
24/09/2017 14:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
Fano | riposa | |||||||
01/10/2017 14:30
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
01/10/2017 18:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
01/10/2017 14:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 0 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
01/10/2017 14:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
01/10/2017 18:30
|
Padova | 3 | - | 0 | Santarcangelo | |||
30/09/2017 16:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
01/10/2017 14:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
01/10/2017 14:30
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
Vicenza | riposa | |||||||
04/10/2017 20:45
|
AlbinoLeffe | 0 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
04/10/2017 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Bassano | |||
04/10/2017 14:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
05/10/2017 14:30
|
Pordenone | 2 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
04/10/2017 18:30
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
04/10/2017 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
05/10/2017 14:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | FeralpiSalò | |||
04/10/2017 20:30
|
Vicenza | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
Renate | riposa | |||||||
08/10/2017 14:30
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
08/10/2017 14:30
|
Fano | 2 | - | 2 | Renate | |||
08/10/2017 18:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 0 | - | 0 | Mestre | |||
08/10/2017 18:30
|
Padova | 3 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
08/10/2017 14:30
|
Pordenone | 2 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
09/10/2017 18:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
08/10/2017 18:30
|
Sambenedettese | 3 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
09/10/2017 20:30
|
Triestina | 3 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
Gubbio | riposa | |||||||
15/10/2017 18:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
15/10/2017 14:30
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
15/10/2017 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
15/10/2017 18:30
|
Gubbio | 3 | - | 2 | Fano | |||
15/10/2017 14:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
15/10/2017 14:30
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
15/10/2017 14:30
|
Renate | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
15/10/2017 14:30
|
Südtirol | 5 | - | 0 | Santarcangelo | |||
14/10/2017 14:30
|
Teramo | 2 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
22/10/2017 14:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
20/10/2017 20:45
|
Padova | 1 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
22/10/2017 18:30
|
Pordenone | 2 | - | 2 | Mestre | |||
22/10/2017 14:30
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
23/10/2017 20:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 3 | Triestina | |||
22/10/2017 18:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
22/10/2017 14:30
|
Renate | 0 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
22/10/2017 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 2 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
Sambenedettese | riposa | |||||||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
29/10/2017 18:30
|
Bassano | 0 | - | 2 | Renate | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
29/10/2017 16:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
29/10/2017 16:30
|
Mestre | 0 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
29/10/2017 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
28/10/2017 20:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
FeralpiSalò | riposa | |||||||
05/11/2017 18:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 3 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
05/11/2017 18:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
05/11/2017 18:30
|
Pordenone | 2 | - | 4 | Triestina | |||
03/11/2017 20:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Renate | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
05/11/2017 14:30
|
Vicenza | 2 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
Ravenna | riposa | |||||||
08/11/2017 18:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
08/11/2017 14:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
08/11/2017 18:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
08/11/2017 18:30
|
Padova | 2 | - | 1 | Mestre | |||
08/11/2017 14:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
08/11/2017 14:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
08/11/2017 14:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
08/11/2017 20:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
AlbinoLeffe | riposa | |||||||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 2 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 2 | Renate | |||
12/11/2017 18:30
|
Pordenone | 1 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
12/11/2017 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
13/11/2017 20:30
|
Santarcangelo | 2 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
12/11/2017 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
12/11/2017 18:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
Fermana | riposa | |||||||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
19/11/2017 18:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 2 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
19/11/2017 18:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
19/11/2017 18:30
|
Padova | 2 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
19/11/2017 18:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Renate | 0 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
19/11/2017 14:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 2 | Mestre | |||
Santarcangelo | riposa | |||||||
25/11/2017 20:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Bassano | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Mestre | 1 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
24/11/2017 20:30
|
Pordenone | 3 | - | 2 | Vicenza | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 0 | Renate | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
26/11/2017 18:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
26/11/2017 14:30
|
Triestina | 3 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
Südtirol | riposa | |||||||
02/12/2017 16:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
02/12/2017 20:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
02/12/2017 16:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
04/12/2017 20:45
|
Padova | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
02/12/2017 18:30
|
Reggiana | 4 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
02/12/2017 14:30
|
Renate | 0 | - | 0 | Santarcangelo | |||
02/12/2017 16:30
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
02/12/2017 20:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 2 | Ravenna | |||
Mestre | riposa | |||||||
08/12/2017 20:45
|
AlbinoLeffe | 0 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
09/12/2017 18:30
|
Bassano | 0 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
09/12/2017 16:30
|
Fermana | 3 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
09/12/2017 20:30
|
Padova | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
09/12/2017 16:30
|
Santarcangelo | 2 | - | 1 | Mestre | |||
09/12/2017 14:30
|
Südtirol | 0 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
09/12/2017 18:30
|
Teramo | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
10/12/2017 14:30
|
Triestina | 2 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
Pordenone | riposa | |||||||
16/12/2017 20:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
16/12/2017 16:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
16/12/2017 18:30
|
Mestre | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
16/12/2017 20:30
|
Ravenna | 3 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
16/12/2017 18:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
16/12/2017 16:30
|
Renate | 1 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
16/12/2017 16:30
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
16/12/2017 18:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
Bassano | riposa | |||||||
22/12/2017 16:30
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
22/12/2017 16:45
|
Teramo | 2 | - | 0 | Mestre | |||
22/12/2017 16:30
|
Pordenone | 0 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
22/12/2017 18:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
22/12/2017 16:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
22/12/2017 20:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
22/12/2017 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 3 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
22/12/2017 20:30
|
Padova | 2 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
Triestina | riposa | |||||||
29/12/2017 18:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
29/12/2017 16:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Bassano | |||
29/12/2017 14:30
|
Mestre | 2 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
29/12/2017 18:30
|
Renate | 2 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
29/12/2017 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
14/02/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
29/12/2017 20:45
|
Sambenedettese | 3 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
29/12/2017 16:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
Teramo | riposa | |||||||
20/01/2018 16:30
|
Pordenone | 0 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
20/01/2018 16:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 3 | Mestre | |||
20/01/2018 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
20/01/2018 16:30
|
Bassano | 3 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
20/01/2018 16:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
20/01/2018 18:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 2 | Vicenza | |||
20/01/2018 14:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
22/01/2018 20:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 2 | - | 0 | Renate | |||
Padova | riposa | |||||||
27/01/2018 16:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
27/01/2018 18:30
|
Pordenone | 1 | - | 1 | Bassano | |||
27/01/2018 16:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
27/01/2018 16:30
|
Mestre | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
27/01/2018 20:30
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
27/01/2018 20:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
27/01/2018 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
27/01/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 2 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
Reggiana | riposa | |||||||
03/02/2018 16:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
03/02/2018 20:30
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 0 | Mestre | |||
03/02/2018 16:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
03/02/2018 18:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
03/02/2018 18:30
|
Padova | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
03/02/2018 20:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
03/02/2018 16:30
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
03/02/2018 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
Fano | riposa | |||||||
10/02/2018 16:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 0 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
10/02/2018 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Fano | |||
10/02/2018 16:30
|
Pordenone | 0 | - | 3 | FeralpiSalò | |||
10/02/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
10/02/2018 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 3 | Padova | |||
10/02/2018 16:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
10/02/2018 20:30
|
Fermana | 4 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
10/02/2018 14:30
|
Renate | 1 | - | 3 | Triestina | |||
Vicenza | riposa | |||||||
17/02/2018 16:30
|
Bassano | 4 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
16/02/2018 20:45
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 2 | Mestre | |||
17/02/2018 16:30
|
Padova | 2 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
17/02/2018 16:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Santarcangelo | |||
17/02/2018 14:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
17/02/2018 14:30
|
Triestina | 2 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
18/02/2018 14:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 3 | Pordenone | |||
17/02/2018 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
Renate | riposa | |||||||
24/02/2018 16:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 4 | Bassano | |||
24/02/2018 14:30
|
Renate | 0 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
26/02/2018 20:45
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
24/02/2018 16:30
|
Mestre | 3 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
24/02/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
24/02/2018 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 0 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
23/02/2018 20:45
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
24/02/2018 16:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
Gubbio | riposa | |||||||
03/03/2018 16:30
|
Padova | 0 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
02/03/2018 20:45
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
04/04/2018 18:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
04/04/2018 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 0 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
03/03/2018 18:30
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 0 | Renate | |||
12/04/2018 18:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
03/03/2018 18:30
|
Pordenone | 0 | - | 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
04/04/2018 20:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
11/04/2018 18:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 4 | Mestre | |||
12/03/2018 20:45
|
Bassano | 1 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
11/03/2018 20:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
11/03/2018 14:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 0 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
11/03/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 0 | - | 0 | Renate | |||
11/03/2018 16:30
|
Mestre | 4 | - | 3 | Pordenone | |||
11/03/2018 18:30
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
11/03/2018 20:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | Santarcangelo | |||
11/03/2018 16:30
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
Sambenedettese | riposa | |||||||
18/03/2018 16:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
18/03/2018 16:30
|
Pordenone | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
18/03/2018 16:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
16/03/2018 20:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
18/03/2018 14:30
|
Santarcangelo | 2 | - | 2 | Triestina | |||
18/03/2018 16:30
|
Renate | 1 | - | 2 | Bassano | |||
18/03/2018 16:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
18/03/2018 16:30
|
Ravenna | 2 | - | 1 | Mestre | |||
FeralpiSalò | riposa | |||||||
21/03/2018 20:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
21/03/2018 20:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
21/03/2018 14:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | Renate | |||
21/03/2018 16:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
21/03/2018 18:30
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
21/03/2018 20:30
|
Padova | 1 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
21/03/2018 20:30
|
Bassano | 0 | - | 2 | Mestre | |||
21/03/2018 20:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
Ravenna | riposa | |||||||
25/03/2018 16:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
25/03/2018 16:30
|
Pordenone | 4 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
25/03/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
25/03/2018 16:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
25/03/2018 20:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
25/03/2018 20:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
25/03/2018 16:30
|
Mestre | 0 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
25/03/2018 16:30
|
Renate | 2 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
AlbinoLeffe | riposa | |||||||
31/03/2018 14:30
|
Fano | 2 | - | 0 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
31/03/2018 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 1 | Bassano | |||
31/03/2018 16:30
|
Renate | 1 | - | 1 | Mestre | |||
02/04/2018 15:00
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
31/03/2018 20:30
|
Padova | 3 | - | 0 | Pordenone | |||
31/03/2018 20:30
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
31/03/2018 14:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
31/03/2018 20:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 2 | Santarcangelo | |||
Fermana | riposa | |||||||
08/04/2018 14:30
|
Südtirol | 2 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
08/04/2018 16:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
08/04/2018 16:30
|
Bassano | 2 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
08/04/2018 20:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 3 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
08/04/2018 16:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
08/04/2018 16:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
08/04/2018 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
08/04/2018 16:30
|
Mestre | 0 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
Santarcangelo | riposa | |||||||
15/04/2018 16:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 1 | Pordenone | |||
15/04/2018 20:30
|
Padova | 1 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
16/04/2018 20:45
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Bassano | |||
15/04/2018 16:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 0 | Mestre | |||
15/04/2018 14:30
|
Renate | 0 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
15/04/2018 16:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 1 | Santarcangelo | |||
15/04/2018 16:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
15/04/2018 16:30
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
Südtirol | riposa | |||||||
22/04/2018 14:30
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Südtirol | 3 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Bassano | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
23/04/2018 20:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Santarcangelo | 0 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Pordenone | 4 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
22/04/2018 16:30
|
Ravenna | 2 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
Mestre | riposa | |||||||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 1 | AlbinoLeffe | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Vicenza | 2 | - | 2 | Bassano | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Renate | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Mestre | 0 | - | 4 | Santarcangelo | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Südtirol | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
29/04/2018 14:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 4 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
Pordenone | riposa | |||||||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Padova | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 0 | Mestre | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Santarcangelo | 1 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Teramo | 3 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Pordenone | 1 | - | 1 | Renate | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
06/05/2018 17:30
|
AlbinoLeffe | 2 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
Bassano | riposa |
27/08/2017 18:30
Fano
1
Bassano
0
27/08/2017 18:30
Mestre
1
Teramo
1
27/08/2017 20:30
Ravenna
1
Fermana
0
27/08/2017 20:30
Reggiana
1
FeralpiSalò
2
27/08/2017 20:30
Renate
3
Padova
0
27/08/2017 18:30
Santarcangelo
0
Pordenone
1
27/08/2017 18:30
Südtirol
1
AlbinoLeffe
0
27/08/2017 18:30
Vicenza
3
Gubbio
0
Triestina
Riposa
03/09/2017 18:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Mestre
3
03/09/2017 18:30
Bassano
2
Ravenna
1
03/09/2017 18:30
FeralpiSalò
0
Renate
1
03/09/2017 20:30
Fermana
2
Sambenedettese
0
03/09/2017 18:30
Gubbio
1
Santarcangelo
2
03/09/2017 20:30
Padova
2
Fano
1
03/09/2017 18:30
Pordenone
3
Südtirol
1
03/09/2017 16:30
Triestina
1
Reggiana
1
Teramo
Riposa
10/09/2017 18:30
Fano
0
Pordenone
1
10/09/2017 18:30
Mestre
1
Gubbio
1
10/09/2017 20:30
Ravenna
1
Triestina
5
10/09/2017 20:30
Renate
0
AlbinoLeffe
1
10/09/2017 18:30
Sambenedettese
3
FeralpiSalò
2
10/09/2017 18:30
Santarcangelo
0
Bassano
3
10/09/2017 18:30
Südtirol
2
Fermana
2
10/09/2017 18:30
Vicenza
1
Teramo
0
Padova
Riposa
17/09/2017 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
3
Santarcangelo
1
17/09/2017 18:30
Bassano
2
Pordenone
2
17/09/2017 14:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Fano
1
17/09/2017 14:30
Fermana
1
Mestre
0
17/09/2017 18:30
Gubbio
0
Sambenedettese
2
18/09/2017 20:45
Padova
0
Vicenza
0
17/09/2017 18:30
Teramo
3
Ravenna
2
17/09/2017 14:30
Triestina
1
Südtirol
1
Reggiana
Riposa
24/09/2017 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
2
Gubbio
1
24/09/2017 18:30
Mestre
2
Triestina
1
24/09/2017 14:30
Pordenone
4
Teramo
2
24/09/2017 18:30
Renate
1
Reggiana
0
24/09/2017 16:30
Sambenedettese
0
Padova
1
24/09/2017 18:30
Santarcangelo
1
Fermana
5
24/09/2017 14:30
Südtirol
1
Bassano
2
24/09/2017 14:30
Vicenza
1
FeralpiSalò
1
Fano
Riposa
01/10/2017 14:30
Bassano
1
AlbinoLeffe
0
01/10/2017 18:30
Fano
0
Ravenna
1
01/10/2017 14:30
FeralpiSalò
0
Pordenone
0
01/10/2017 14:30
Gubbio
1
Südtirol
0
01/10/2017 18:30
Padova
3
Santarcangelo
0
30/09/2017 16:30
Reggiana
0
Sambenedettese
2
01/10/2017 14:30
Teramo
0
Fermana
0
01/10/2017 14:30
Triestina
0
Renate
1
Vicenza
Riposa
04/10/2017 20:45
AlbinoLeffe
0
Triestina
0
04/10/2017 14:30
Fermana
0
Bassano
1
04/10/2017 14:30
Mestre
1
Sambenedettese
2
05/10/2017 14:30
Pordenone
2
Gubbio
2
04/10/2017 18:30
Ravenna
0
Padova
2
04/10/2017 18:30
Santarcangelo
1
Reggiana
1
05/10/2017 14:30
Teramo
0
FeralpiSalò
0
04/10/2017 20:30
Vicenza
2
Fano
1
Renate
Riposa
08/10/2017 14:30
Bassano
1
Teramo
1
08/10/2017 14:30
Fano
2
Renate
2
08/10/2017 18:30
FeralpiSalò
0
Mestre
0
08/10/2017 18:30
Padova
3
Südtirol
1
08/10/2017 14:30
Pordenone
2
Ravenna
1
09/10/2017 18:30
Reggiana
1
Vicenza
0
08/10/2017 18:30
Sambenedettese
3
Santarcangelo
1
09/10/2017 20:30
Triestina
3
Fermana
0
Gubbio
Riposa
15/10/2017 18:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Pordenone
1
15/10/2017 14:30
Bassano
1
Triestina
1
15/10/2017 14:30
Fermana
0
Vicenza
0
15/10/2017 18:30
Gubbio
3
Fano
2
15/10/2017 14:30
Mestre
1
Reggiana
0
15/10/2017 14:30
Ravenna
0
FeralpiSalò
1
15/10/2017 14:30
Renate
1
Sambenedettese
1
15/10/2017 14:30
Südtirol
5
Santarcangelo
0
14/10/2017 14:30
Teramo
2
Padova
1
22/10/2017 14:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Gubbio
1
20/10/2017 20:45
Padova
1
Bassano
0
22/10/2017 18:30
Pordenone
2
Mestre
2
22/10/2017 14:30
Ravenna
0
AlbinoLeffe
1
23/10/2017 20:30
Vicenza
1
Triestina
3
22/10/2017 18:30
Reggiana
0
Fermana
0
22/10/2017 14:30
Renate
0
Südtirol
0
22/10/2017 18:30
Santarcangelo
2
Teramo
2
Sambenedettese
Riposa
29/10/2017 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Teramo
1
29/10/2017 18:30
Bassano
0
Renate
2
29/10/2017 14:30
Fermana
0
Pordenone
0
29/10/2017 16:30
Gubbio
1
Reggiana
0
29/10/2017 16:30
Mestre
0
Ravenna
0
29/10/2017 14:30
Sambenedettese
0
Fano
0
29/10/2017 14:30
Südtirol
1
Vicenza
0
28/10/2017 20:30
Triestina
1
Santarcangelo
1
FeralpiSalò
Riposa
05/11/2017 18:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Padova
2
05/11/2017 14:30
Fermana
0
AlbinoLeffe
3
05/11/2017 18:30
Mestre
1
Bassano
0
05/11/2017 18:30
Pordenone
2
Triestina
4
03/11/2017 20:30
Reggiana
1
Fano
0
05/11/2017 14:30
Renate
2
Gubbio
1
05/11/2017 14:30
Teramo
0
Südtirol
0
05/11/2017 14:30
Vicenza
2
Sambenedettese
1
Ravenna
Riposa
08/11/2017 18:30
Fano
1
Santarcangelo
1
08/11/2017 14:30
FeralpiSalò
1
Fermana
2
08/11/2017 18:30
Gubbio
0
Ravenna
1
08/11/2017 18:30
Padova
2
Mestre
1
08/11/2017 14:30
Reggiana
1
Pordenone
0
08/11/2017 14:30
Sambenedettese
0
Südtirol
1
08/11/2017 14:30
Triestina
1
Teramo
1
08/11/2017 20:30
Vicenza
1
Renate
1
AlbinoLeffe
Riposa
12/11/2017 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
2
Fano
0
12/11/2017 14:30
Bassano
1
FeralpiSalò
2
12/11/2017 14:30
Mestre
1
Renate
2
12/11/2017 18:30
Pordenone
1
Padova
2
12/11/2017 18:30
Ravenna
1
Sambenedettese
2
13/11/2017 20:30
Santarcangelo
2
Vicenza
1
12/11/2017 14:30
Südtirol
1
Reggiana
1
12/11/2017 18:30
Teramo
1
Gubbio
2
Fermana
Riposa
19/11/2017 14:30
Fano
0
Südtirol
1
19/11/2017 18:30
FeralpiSalò
1
AlbinoLeffe
2
19/11/2017 18:30
Gubbio
0
Fermana
0
19/11/2017 18:30
Padova
2
Triestina
1
19/11/2017 18:30
Reggiana
3
Ravenna
0
19/11/2017 14:30
Renate
0
Teramo
0
19/11/2017 14:30
Sambenedettese
0
Bassano
0
19/11/2017 14:30
Vicenza
0
Mestre
2
Santarcangelo
Riposa
25/11/2017 20:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Padova
2
26/11/2017 14:30
Bassano
0
Reggiana
1
26/11/2017 14:30
Mestre
1
Fano
1
24/11/2017 20:30
Pordenone
3
Vicenza
2
26/11/2017 14:30
Ravenna
1
Renate
0
26/11/2017 14:30
Santarcangelo
1
FeralpiSalò
2
26/11/2017 18:30
Teramo
0
Sambenedettese
2
26/11/2017 14:30
Triestina
3
Gubbio
1
Südtirol
Riposa
02/12/2017 16:30
Fano
1
Triestina
0
02/12/2017 20:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Südtirol
1
02/12/2017 16:30
Gubbio
1
Bassano
0
04/12/2017 20:45
Padova
0
Fermana
0
02/12/2017 18:30
Reggiana
4
AlbinoLeffe
1
02/12/2017 14:30
Renate
0
Santarcangelo
0
02/12/2017 16:30
Sambenedettese
1
Pordenone
1
02/12/2017 20:30
Vicenza
0
Ravenna
2
Mestre
Riposa
08/12/2017 20:45
AlbinoLeffe
0
Sambenedettese
1
09/12/2017 18:30
Bassano
0
Vicenza
1
09/12/2017 16:30
Fermana
3
Renate
1
09/12/2017 20:30
Padova
0
Reggiana
0
09/12/2017 16:30
Santarcangelo
2
Mestre
1
09/12/2017 14:30
Südtirol
0
Ravenna
0
09/12/2017 18:30
Teramo
2
Fano
1
10/12/2017 14:30
Triestina
2
FeralpiSalò
1
Pordenone
Riposa
16/12/2017 20:30
Fano
1
Fermana
0
16/12/2017 16:30
Gubbio
1
Padova
0
16/12/2017 18:30
Mestre
0
Südtirol
1
16/12/2017 20:30
Ravenna
3
Santarcangelo
1
16/12/2017 18:30
Reggiana
2
Teramo
1
16/12/2017 16:30
Renate
1
Pordenone
0
16/12/2017 16:30
Sambenedettese
1
Triestina
1
16/12/2017 18:30
Vicenza
1
AlbinoLeffe
1
Bassano
Riposa
22/12/2017 16:30
Bassano
1
Fano
0
22/12/2017 16:45
Teramo
2
Mestre
0
22/12/2017 16:30
Pordenone
0
Santarcangelo
1
22/12/2017 18:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Südtirol
1
22/12/2017 16:30
Gubbio
1
Vicenza
1
22/12/2017 20:30
Fermana
0
Ravenna
0
22/12/2017 16:30
FeralpiSalò
3
Reggiana
2
22/12/2017 20:30
Padova
2
Renate
1
Triestina
Riposa
29/12/2017 18:30
Reggiana
2
Triestina
0
29/12/2017 16:30
Ravenna
1
Bassano
2
29/12/2017 14:30
Mestre
2
AlbinoLeffe
1
29/12/2017 18:30
Renate
2
FeralpiSalò
1
29/12/2017 18:30
Santarcangelo
1
Gubbio
0
14/02/2018 14:30
Südtirol
1
Pordenone
0
29/12/2017 20:45
Sambenedettese
3
Fermana
0
29/12/2017 16:30
Fano
1
Padova
1
Teramo
Riposa
20/01/2018 16:30
Pordenone
0
Fano
0
20/01/2018 16:30
Gubbio
1
Mestre
3
20/01/2018 16:30
FeralpiSalò
1
Sambenedettese
0
20/01/2018 16:30
Bassano
3
Santarcangelo
1
20/01/2018 16:30
Fermana
0
Südtirol
1
20/01/2018 18:30
Teramo
1
Vicenza
2
20/01/2018 14:30
Triestina
1
Ravenna
1
22/01/2018 20:30
AlbinoLeffe
2
Renate
0
Padova
Riposa
27/01/2018 16:30
Santarcangelo
1
AlbinoLeffe
0
27/01/2018 18:30
Pordenone
1
Bassano
1
27/01/2018 16:30
Fano
1
FeralpiSalò
1
27/01/2018 16:30
Mestre
0
Fermana
1
27/01/2018 20:30
Sambenedettese
1
Gubbio
1
27/01/2018 20:30
Vicenza
0
Padova
1
27/01/2018 18:30
Ravenna
1
Teramo
1
27/01/2018 14:30
Südtirol
2
Triestina
1
Reggiana
Riposa
03/02/2018 16:30
Gubbio
2
AlbinoLeffe
2
03/02/2018 20:30
Triestina
0
Mestre
0
03/02/2018 16:30
Teramo
0
Pordenone
1
03/02/2018 18:30
Reggiana
2
Renate
1
03/02/2018 18:30
Padova
1
Sambenedettese
1
03/02/2018 20:30
Fermana
1
Santarcangelo
1
03/02/2018 16:30
Bassano
1
Südtirol
0
03/02/2018 16:30
FeralpiSalò
1
Vicenza
3
Fano
Riposa
10/02/2018 16:30
AlbinoLeffe
0
Bassano
0
10/02/2018 18:30
Ravenna
1
Fano
2
10/02/2018 16:30
Pordenone
0
FeralpiSalò
3
10/02/2018 14:30
Südtirol
1
Gubbio
2
10/02/2018 18:30
Santarcangelo
1
Padova
3
10/02/2018 16:30
Sambenedettese
0
Reggiana
0
10/02/2018 20:30
Fermana
4
Teramo
2
10/02/2018 14:30
Renate
1
Triestina
3
Vicenza
Riposa
17/02/2018 16:30
Bassano
4
Fermana
0
16/02/2018 20:45
Sambenedettese
0
Mestre
2
17/02/2018 16:30
Padova
2
Ravenna
0
17/02/2018 16:30
Reggiana
1
Santarcangelo
0
17/02/2018 14:30
Fano
0
Vicenza
1
17/02/2018 14:30
Triestina
2
AlbinoLeffe
1
18/02/2018 14:30
Gubbio
2
Pordenone
3
17/02/2018 16:30
FeralpiSalò
1
Teramo
1
Renate
Riposa
24/02/2018 16:30
Teramo
1
Bassano
4
24/02/2018 14:30
Renate
0
Fano
1
26/02/2018 20:45
Ravenna
1
Pordenone
0
24/02/2018 16:30
Mestre
3
FeralpiSalò
2
24/02/2018 14:30
Südtirol
1
Padova
1
24/02/2018 18:30
Santarcangelo
0
Sambenedettese
1
23/02/2018 20:45
Vicenza
0
Reggiana
1
24/02/2018 16:30
Fermana
0
Triestina
0
Gubbio
Riposa
03/03/2018 16:30
Padova
0
Teramo
2
02/03/2018 20:45
Triestina
0
Bassano
0
04/04/2018 18:30
Vicenza
1
Fermana
1
04/04/2018 16:30
FeralpiSalò
0
Ravenna
1
03/03/2018 18:30
Sambenedettese
2
Renate
0
12/04/2018 18:30
Santarcangelo
1
Südtirol
0
03/03/2018 18:30
Pordenone
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
04/04/2018 20:30
Fano
0
Gubbio
1
11/04/2018 18:30
Reggiana
0
Mestre
4
12/03/2018 20:45
Bassano
1
Padova
2
11/03/2018 20:30
Gubbio
0
FeralpiSalò
1
11/03/2018 14:30
AlbinoLeffe
0
Ravenna
1
11/03/2018 14:30
Südtirol
0
Renate
0
11/03/2018 16:30
Mestre
4
Pordenone
3
11/03/2018 18:30
Fermana
2
Reggiana
2
11/03/2018 20:30
Teramo
0
Santarcangelo
0
11/03/2018 16:30
Triestina
0
Vicenza
0
Sambenedettese
Riposa
18/03/2018 16:30
Teramo
0
AlbinoLeffe
0
18/03/2018 16:30
Pordenone
2
Fermana
0
18/03/2018 16:30
Fano
1
Sambenedettese
1
16/03/2018 20:30
Vicenza
0
Südtirol
1
18/03/2018 14:30
Santarcangelo
2
Triestina
2
18/03/2018 16:30
Renate
1
Bassano
2
18/03/2018 16:30
Reggiana
3
Gubbio
2
18/03/2018 16:30
Ravenna
2
Mestre
1
FeralpiSalò
Riposa
21/03/2018 20:30
Fano
0
Reggiana
0
21/03/2018 20:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Fermana
0
21/03/2018 14:30
Gubbio
2
Renate
2
21/03/2018 16:30
Südtirol
1
Teramo
0
21/03/2018 18:30
Sambenedettese
2
Vicenza
1
21/03/2018 20:30
Padova
1
FeralpiSalò
1
21/03/2018 20:30
Bassano
0
Mestre
2
21/03/2018 20:30
Triestina
1
Pordenone
1
Ravenna
Riposa
25/03/2018 16:30
Fermana
1
FeralpiSalò
1
25/03/2018 16:30
Pordenone
4
Reggiana
3
25/03/2018 14:30
Südtirol
1
Sambenedettese
1
25/03/2018 16:30
Teramo
1
Triestina
0
25/03/2018 20:30
Santarcangelo
1
Fano
1
25/03/2018 20:30
Ravenna
1
Gubbio
0
25/03/2018 16:30
Mestre
0
Padova
0
25/03/2018 16:30
Renate
2
Vicenza
0
AlbinoLeffe
Riposa
31/03/2018 14:30
Fano
2
AlbinoLeffe
0
31/03/2018 16:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Bassano
1
31/03/2018 16:30
Renate
1
Mestre
1
02/04/2018 15:00
Reggiana
2
Südtirol
1
31/03/2018 20:30
Padova
3
Pordenone
0
31/03/2018 20:30
Sambenedettese
2
Ravenna
1
31/03/2018 14:30
Gubbio
1
Teramo
1
31/03/2018 20:30
Vicenza
1
Santarcangelo
2
Fermana
Riposa
08/04/2018 14:30
Südtirol
2
Fano
0
08/04/2018 16:30
Teramo
1
Renate
1
08/04/2018 16:30
Bassano
2
Sambenedettese
0
08/04/2018 20:30
AlbinoLeffe
3
FeralpiSalò
1
08/04/2018 16:30
Fermana
1
Gubbio
0
08/04/2018 16:30
Triestina
1
Padova
0
08/04/2018 18:30
Ravenna
1
Reggiana
2
08/04/2018 16:30
Mestre
0
Vicenza
0
Santarcangelo
Riposa
15/04/2018 16:30
Vicenza
1
Pordenone
1
15/04/2018 20:30
Padova
1
AlbinoLeffe
1
16/04/2018 20:45
Reggiana
0
Bassano
0
15/04/2018 16:30
Fano
1
Mestre
0
15/04/2018 14:30
Renate
0
Ravenna
0
15/04/2018 16:30
FeralpiSalò
1
Santarcangelo
1
15/04/2018 16:30
Gubbio
1
Triestina
1
15/04/2018 16:30
Sambenedettese
2
Teramo
0
Südtirol
Riposa
22/04/2018 14:30
Triestina
0
Fano
1
22/04/2018 16:30
Südtirol
3
FeralpiSalò
2
22/04/2018 16:30
Bassano
0
Gubbio
1
22/04/2018 16:30
Fermana
1
Padova
1
23/04/2018 20:30
AlbinoLeffe
1
Reggiana
0
22/04/2018 16:30
Santarcangelo
0
Renate
1
22/04/2018 16:30
Pordenone
4
Sambenedettese
0
22/04/2018 16:30
Ravenna
2
Vicenza
0
Mestre
Riposa
29/04/2018 14:30
Sambenedettese
0
AlbinoLeffe
1
29/04/2018 14:30
Vicenza
2
Bassano
2
29/04/2018 14:30
Renate
2
Fermana
0
29/04/2018 14:30
Reggiana
1
Padova
1
29/04/2018 14:30
Mestre
0
Santarcangelo
4
29/04/2018 14:30
Ravenna
1
Südtirol
2
29/04/2018 14:30
Fano
0
Teramo
0
29/04/2018 14:30
FeralpiSalò
4
Triestina
1
Pordenone
Riposa
06/05/2018 17:30
Fermana
0
Fano
1
06/05/2018 17:30
Padova
1
Gubbio
0
06/05/2018 17:30
Südtirol
1
Mestre
0
06/05/2018 17:30
Santarcangelo
1
Ravenna
1
06/05/2018 17:30
Teramo
3
Reggiana
3
06/05/2018 17:30
Pordenone
1
Renate
1
06/05/2018 17:30
Triestina
1
Sambenedettese
1
06/05/2018 17:30
AlbinoLeffe
2
Vicenza
0
Bassano
Riposa