Risultati
05/09/2022 20:30
|
Ancona | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 2 | Carrarese | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
04/09/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
04/09/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
04/09/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Alessandria | 1 | - | 3 | Virtus Entella | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 3 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Lucchese | 3 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 2 | Ancona | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
11/09/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Ancona | 2 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 4 | Siena | |||
14/09/2022 21:00
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Recanatese | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Reggiana | 4 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 2 | Carrarese | |||
14/09/2022 18:00
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 2 | Rimini | |||
19/09/2022 20:30
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Ancona | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Rimini | 3 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 0 | Recanatese | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
18/09/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Alessandria | 2 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 2 | Torres | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
24/09/2022 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 3 | Ancona | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Ancona | 1 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 0 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 0 | Recanatese | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 5 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
01/10/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Rimini | 3 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 2 | Lucchese | |||
01/10/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 2 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
02/10/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
09/10/2022 17:30
|
Alessandria | 2 | - | 3 | Pontedera | |||
09/10/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
09/10/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
09/10/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Rimini | |||
09/10/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
09/10/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
09/10/2022 14:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
09/10/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Ancona | |||
10/10/2022 20:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
09/10/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Ancona | 2 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 4 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Rimini | 5 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 1 | Alessandria | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 2 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
16/10/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Olbia | 2 | - | 4 | Ancona | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 0 | Recanatese | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
19/10/2022 21:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
24/10/2022 20:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
23/10/2022 17:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
23/10/2022 14:30
|
Gubbio | 3 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
23/10/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
23/10/2022 14:30
|
Recanatese | 2 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
23/10/2022 17:30
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
23/10/2022 17:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
23/10/2022 15:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
23/10/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 2 | Ancona | |||
23/10/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
29/10/2022 14:30
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
29/10/2022 17:30
|
Ancona | 2 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
29/10/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 3 | Cesena | |||
29/10/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
29/10/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
29/10/2022 14:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 3 | Gubbio | |||
29/10/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
29/10/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
29/10/2022 17:30
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
29/10/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 3 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
05/11/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
05/11/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
06/11/2022 14:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
05/11/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 2 | Alessandria | |||
05/11/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
05/11/2022 14:30
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
05/11/2022 17:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
05/11/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 2 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
05/11/2022 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
05/11/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Ancona | 1 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 2 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
13/11/2022 12:00
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 3 | Recanatese | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Olbia | 2 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
13/11/2022 14:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
14/11/2022 20:30
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
20/11/2022 12:00
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
20/11/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
20/11/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
20/11/2022 17:30
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
20/11/2022 17:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
20/11/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
20/11/2022 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
26/11/2022 14:30
|
Ancona | 1 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
26/11/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
26/11/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
26/11/2022 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
29/11/2022 13:00
|
Alessandria | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
29/11/2022 17:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 0 | Ancona | |||
29/11/2022 21:00
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
29/11/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
29/11/2022 21:00
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
29/11/2022 21:00
|
Rimini | 3 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
29/11/2022 21:00
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
29/11/2022 21:00
|
Siena | 2 | - | 3 | Fermana | |||
29/11/2022 17:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
29/11/2022 21:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 4 | Gubbio | |||
03/12/2022 14:30
|
Ancona | 3 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
03/12/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
03/12/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 0 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
03/12/2022 17:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
03/12/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
03/12/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 2 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
03/12/2022 14:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
03/12/2022 14:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
03/12/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
03/12/2022 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
10/12/2022 14:30
|
Alessandria | 2 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
10/12/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 3 | - | 2 | Carrarese | |||
10/12/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
11/12/2022 17:30
|
Recanatese | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella | |||
10/12/2022 14:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
10/12/2022 17:30
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
10/12/2022 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
10/12/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
10/12/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
10/12/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 2 | Cesena | |||
17/12/2022 17:30
|
Ancona | 4 | - | 0 | Recanatese | |||
17/12/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 3 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 1 | Alessandria | |||
17/12/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
17/12/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
17/12/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
23/12/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Ancona | |||
23/12/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
23/12/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 4 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
23/12/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
23/12/2022 14:30
|
Alessandria | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
23/12/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 5 | - | 4 | Olbia | |||
23/12/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
23/12/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
23/12/2022 17:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 2 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
23/12/2022 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 4 | - | 2 | Alessandria | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Olbia | 2 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
08/01/2023 17:30
|
Recanatese | 4 | - | 2 | Carrarese | |||
08/01/2023 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 3 | Fermana | |||
08/01/2023 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 2 | Lucchese | |||
09/01/2023 20:30
|
Ancona | 3 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
08/01/2023 17:30
|
Reggiana | 4 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 3 | Torres | |||
08/01/2023 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 3 | Vis Pesaro | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Alessandria | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Recanatese | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
15/01/2023 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
14/01/2023 14:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 4 | Virtus Entella | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 2 | Alessandria | |||
22/01/2023 17:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
22/01/2023 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 4 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
22/01/2023 17:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
22/01/2023 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
22/01/2023 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
22/01/2023 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Recanatese | 1 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
22/01/2023 14:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
28/01/2023 14:30
|
Carrarese | 0 | - | 1 | Alessandria | |||
28/01/2023 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
28/01/2023 17:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 3 | Cesena | |||
28/01/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
28/01/2023 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
28/01/2023 17:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
28/01/2023 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
28/01/2023 17:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
28/01/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
28/01/2023 17:30
|
Ancona | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
31/01/2023 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Ancona | |||
31/01/2023 18:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Carrarese | |||
31/01/2023 21:00
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 3 | Cesena | |||
31/01/2023 21:00
|
Olbia | 2 | - | 4 | Fermana | |||
31/01/2023 21:00
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
31/01/2023 21:00
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
01/02/2023 18:30
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
31/01/2023 21:00
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
31/01/2023 21:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
31/01/2023 14:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella | |||
04/02/2023 17:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
04/02/2023 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
04/02/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
04/02/2023 17:30
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
04/02/2023 17:30
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
04/02/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
04/02/2023 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
04/02/2023 17:30
|
Ancona | 2 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
04/02/2023 17:30
|
Cesena | 4 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
04/02/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 4 | Cesena | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
13/02/2023 20:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 3 | Recanatese | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
12/02/2023 14:30
|
Alessandria | 1 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
15/02/2023 19:30
|
Siena | 2 | - | 2 | Torres | |||
11/02/2023 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
19/02/2023 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
19/02/2023 17:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
19/02/2023 17:30
|
Ancona | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
19/02/2023 17:30
|
Recanatese | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
20/02/2023 20:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
19/02/2023 14:30
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
19/02/2023 17:30
|
Lucchese | 3 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
25/02/2023 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 2 | Rimini | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 4 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Olbia | 3 | - | 1 | Torres | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Ancona | 0 | - | 3 | Virtus Entella | |||
26/02/2023 14:30
|
Alessandria | 2 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Recanatese | 1 | - | 2 | Alessandria | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
04/03/2023 14:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 0 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
Carrarese | 3 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
05/03/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Ancona | 3 | - | 0 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
11/03/2023 17:30
|
Siena | 4 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
14/03/2023 18:00
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
14/03/2023 21:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
14/03/2023 18:00
|
Alessandria | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
14/03/2023 18:00
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
14/03/2023 21:00
|
Recanatese | 0 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
14/03/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 | - | 2 | Olbia | |||
14/03/2023 18:00
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
14/03/2023 21:00
|
Torres | 0 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
14/03/2023 21:00
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
14/03/2023 21:00
|
Cesena | 4 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
18/03/2023 14:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
18/03/2023 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
20/03/2023 20:30
|
Ancona | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
18/03/2023 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
18/03/2023 17:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
18/03/2023 17:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 4 | Pontedera | |||
18/03/2023 17:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 2 | Recanatese | |||
18/03/2023 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 4 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
18/03/2023 14:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Torres | |||
18/03/2023 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Ancona | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Recanatese | 3 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Alessandria | 1 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
25/03/2023 17:30
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Carrarese | 3 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
26/03/2023 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Olbia | 4 | - | 0 | Alessandria | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Ancona | 3 | - | 3 | Carrarese | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Fermana | 3 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 3 | Torres | |||
01/04/2023 17:30
|
Gubbio | 3 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Alessandria | 3 | - | 0 | Ancona | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 6 | Cesena | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Reggiana | 4 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Siena | 2 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Recanatese | 2 | - | 3 | Olbia | |||
06/04/2023 20:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Alessandria | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 4 | Pontedera | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 1 | Recanatese | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Ancona | 3 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Imolese | 3 | - | 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | Torres | |||
15/04/2023 17:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Recanatese | 4 | - | 0 | Ancona | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Alessandria | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Torres | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 1 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
23/04/2023 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella |
05/09/2022 20:30
Ancona
1
Siena
1
04/09/2022 14:30
Cesena
1
Carrarese
2
04/09/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Fermana
0
04/09/2022 14:30
Gubbio
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
04/09/2022 17:30
Imolese
1
Alessandria
0
04/09/2022 17:30
Olbia
1
Pontedera
0
04/09/2022 14:30
Recanatese
0
Vis Pesaro
0
04/09/2022 14:30
Reggiana
2
Lucchese
1
04/09/2022 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Rimini
1
04/09/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
1
Torres
0
11/09/2022 14:30
Alessandria
1
Virtus Entella
3
11/09/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Olbia
0
11/09/2022 14:30
Carrarese
3
Recanatese
1
11/09/2022 14:30
Fermana
1
Gubbio
1
11/09/2022 14:30
Lucchese
3
Imolese
1
11/09/2022 14:30
Pontedera
2
Ancona
2
11/09/2022 14:30
Rimini
0
Cesena
1
11/09/2022 14:30
Siena
1
Reggiana
0
11/09/2022 14:30
Torres
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
2
11/09/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Fiorenzuola
0
14/09/2022 18:00
Ancona
2
Fiorenzuola
0
14/09/2022 18:00
Cesena
1
Torres
1
14/09/2022 18:00
Gubbio
2
Alessandria
0
14/09/2022 18:00
Imolese
0
Siena
4
14/09/2022 21:00
Lucchese
1
Pontedera
1
14/09/2022 18:00
Olbia
0
Vis Pesaro
1
14/09/2022 18:00
Recanatese
1
Fermana
1
14/09/2022 18:00
Reggiana
4
Aquila Montevarchi
0
14/09/2022 18:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Carrarese
2
14/09/2022 18:00
Virtus Entella
0
Rimini
2
19/09/2022 20:30
Alessandria
0
Reggiana
2
18/09/2022 14:30
Ancona
0
Gubbio
1
18/09/2022 14:30
Carrarese
3
Virtus Entella
1
18/09/2022 14:30
Fermana
2
Cesena
0
18/09/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Lucchese
0
18/09/2022 14:30
Pontedera
1
Vis Pesaro
1
18/09/2022 14:30
Rimini
3
Olbia
0
18/09/2022 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
Recanatese
0
18/09/2022 14:30
Siena
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
18/09/2022 14:30
Torres
0
Imolese
0
24/09/2022 17:30
Alessandria
2
Carrarese
1
24/09/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Fermana
2
24/09/2022 17:30
Cesena
1
Pontedera
1
24/09/2022 17:30
Gubbio
0
Virtus Entella
0
24/09/2022 17:30
Imolese
0
Fiorenzuola
2
24/09/2022 17:30
Lucchese
2
Rimini
1
24/09/2022 17:30
Olbia
0
Siena
0
24/09/2022 17:30
Recanatese
0
Torres
2
24/09/2022 17:30
Reggiana
2
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
24/09/2022 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Ancona
3
02/10/2022 14:30
Ancona
1
Aquila Montevarchi
2
02/10/2022 14:30
Carrarese
0
Gubbio
2
02/10/2022 14:30
Cesena
2
Recanatese
0
02/10/2022 14:30
Fermana
0
Olbia
0
02/10/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
5
Reggiana
0
01/10/2022 17:30
Pontedera
0
Siena
2
02/10/2022 14:30
Rimini
3
Alessandria
0
02/10/2022 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
Lucchese
2
01/10/2022 14:30
Torres
2
Vis Pesaro
2
02/10/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
0
Imolese
0
09/10/2022 17:30
Alessandria
2
Pontedera
3
09/10/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Carrarese
1
09/10/2022 14:30
Fermana
0
Virtus Entella
1
09/10/2022 17:30
Gubbio
1
Rimini
2
09/10/2022 17:30
Imolese
2
Recanatese
1
09/10/2022 17:30
Lucchese
0
Torres
0
09/10/2022 14:30
Olbia
1
Fiorenzuola
2
09/10/2022 17:30
Reggiana
1
Ancona
0
10/10/2022 20:30
Siena
0
Cesena
0
09/10/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
16/10/2022 14:30
Ancona
2
Fermana
1
16/10/2022 14:30
Carrarese
1
Pontedera
0
16/10/2022 14:30
Cesena
4
Imolese
0
16/10/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
16/10/2022 14:30
Gubbio
1
Reggiana
2
16/10/2022 14:30
Recanatese
0
Lucchese
0
16/10/2022 14:30
Rimini
5
Vis Pesaro
0
16/10/2022 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
Alessandria
1
16/10/2022 14:30
Torres
2
Siena
0
16/10/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
2
Olbia
1
19/10/2022 21:00
Alessandria
0
Torres
0
19/10/2022 21:00
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Virtus Entella
2
19/10/2022 21:00
Fermana
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
19/10/2022 21:00
Fiorenzuola
0
Gubbio
1
19/10/2022 21:00
Imolese
2
Carrarese
1
19/10/2022 21:00
Olbia
2
Ancona
4
19/10/2022 21:00
Pontedera
0
Recanatese
0
19/10/2022 21:00
Reggiana
0
Cesena
1
19/10/2022 21:00
Siena
0
Rimini
0
19/10/2022 21:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Lucchese
1
24/10/2022 20:30
Carrarese
1
Reggiana
1
23/10/2022 17:30
Cesena
2
Fiorenzuola
1
23/10/2022 14:30
Gubbio
3
Imolese
0
23/10/2022 17:30
Lucchese
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
23/10/2022 14:30
Recanatese
2
Siena
1
23/10/2022 17:30
Rimini
2
Fermana
2
23/10/2022 17:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Pontedera
2
23/10/2022 15:30
Torres
1
Olbia
1
23/10/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
3
Ancona
2
23/10/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Alessandria
0
29/10/2022 14:30
Alessandria
0
Recanatese
1
29/10/2022 17:30
Ancona
2
Lucchese
1
29/10/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Cesena
3
29/10/2022 17:30
Fermana
1
Imolese
2
29/10/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Virtus Entella
1
29/10/2022 14:30
Olbia
1
Gubbio
3
29/10/2022 17:30
Pontedera
1
Torres
0
29/10/2022 17:30
Reggiana
3
Vis Pesaro
0
29/10/2022 17:30
Rimini
0
Carrarese
1
29/10/2022 17:30
Siena
3
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
05/11/2022 14:30
Carrarese
2
Fermana
0
05/11/2022 14:30
Cesena
3
Gubbio
0
06/11/2022 14:30
Imolese
0
Olbia
1
05/11/2022 17:30
Lucchese
1
Alessandria
2
05/11/2022 17:30
Pontedera
1
Rimini
0
05/11/2022 14:30
Recanatese
0
Fiorenzuola
1
05/11/2022 17:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Ancona
1
05/11/2022 14:30
Torres
2
Aquila Montevarchi
1
05/11/2022 21:00
Virtus Entella
0
Reggiana
0
05/11/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Siena
2
13/11/2022 14:30
Ancona
1
Imolese
0
13/11/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Vis Pesaro
0
13/11/2022 14:30
Fermana
0
Alessandria
0
13/11/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
2
Carrarese
0
13/11/2022 12:00
Gubbio
1
Recanatese
3
13/11/2022 14:30
Olbia
2
San Donato Tavarnelle
2
13/11/2022 14:30
Reggiana
1
Pontedera
1
13/11/2022 14:30
Rimini
1
Torres
1
13/11/2022 14:30
Siena
0
Lucchese
1
14/11/2022 20:30
Virtus Entella
0
Cesena
0
20/11/2022 14:30
Alessandria
0
Siena
1
20/11/2022 12:00
Carrarese
1
Olbia
0
20/11/2022 14:30
Cesena
0
Ancona
1
20/11/2022 17:30
Imolese
0
Aquila Montevarchi
2
20/11/2022 17:30
Lucchese
0
Gubbio
2
20/11/2022 14:30
Pontedera
1
Fiorenzuola
0
20/11/2022 17:30
Recanatese
0
Rimini
1
20/11/2022 17:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Virtus Entella
1
20/11/2022 14:30
Torres
0
Reggiana
2
20/11/2022 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Fermana
1
26/11/2022 14:30
Ancona
1
Torres
1
26/11/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Recanatese
1
26/11/2022 17:30
Fermana
1
Lucchese
0
26/11/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Alessandria
0
26/11/2022 17:30
Gubbio
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
26/11/2022 17:30
Imolese
1
Pontedera
2
26/11/2022 17:30
Olbia
0
Cesena
1
26/11/2022 17:30
Reggiana
2
Rimini
0
26/11/2022 17:30
Siena
0
Carrarese
0
26/11/2022 17:30
Virtus Entella
2
Vis Pesaro
1
29/11/2022 13:00
Alessandria
1
Olbia
1
29/11/2022 17:30
Carrarese
2
Ancona
0
29/11/2022 21:00
Lucchese
1
Cesena
0
29/11/2022 17:30
Pontedera
2
Virtus Entella
1
29/11/2022 21:00
Recanatese
0
Reggiana
1
29/11/2022 21:00
Rimini
3
Imolese
1
29/11/2022 21:00
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
Aquila Montevarchi
1
29/11/2022 21:00
Siena
2
Fermana
3
29/11/2022 17:30
Torres
0
Fiorenzuola
1
29/11/2022 21:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Gubbio
4
03/12/2022 14:30
Ancona
3
Alessandria
0
03/12/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Pontedera
2
03/12/2022 14:30
Carrarese
0
Torres
1
03/12/2022 17:30
Cesena
3
San Donato Tavarnelle
2
03/12/2022 17:30
Fermana
0
Reggiana
3
03/12/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
2
Rimini
1
03/12/2022 14:30
Gubbio
2
Siena
0
03/12/2022 14:30
Imolese
0
Vis Pesaro
0
03/12/2022 17:30
Olbia
1
Recanatese
1
03/12/2022 17:30
Virtus Entella
1
Lucchese
1
10/12/2022 14:30
Alessandria
2
Aquila Montevarchi
2
10/12/2022 17:30
Lucchese
3
Carrarese
2
10/12/2022 17:30
Pontedera
2
Fermana
1
11/12/2022 17:30
Recanatese
1
Virtus Entella
2
10/12/2022 14:30
Reggiana
0
Olbia
0
10/12/2022 17:30
Rimini
2
Ancona
1
10/12/2022 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
Imolese
0
10/12/2022 17:30
Siena
1
Fiorenzuola
1
10/12/2022 14:30
Torres
0
Gubbio
0
10/12/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Cesena
2
17/12/2022 17:30
Ancona
4
Recanatese
0
17/12/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Rimini
1
17/12/2022 14:30
Carrarese
3
Vis Pesaro
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Cesena
3
Alessandria
1
17/12/2022 17:30
Fermana
1
Torres
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
2
17/12/2022 14:30
Gubbio
1
Pontedera
0
17/12/2022 14:30
Imolese
0
Reggiana
1
17/12/2022 17:30
Olbia
1
Lucchese
1
17/12/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
1
Siena
2
23/12/2022 17:30
Siena
0
Ancona
0
23/12/2022 14:30
Carrarese
1
Cesena
1
23/12/2022 17:30
Fermana
4
Fiorenzuola
2
23/12/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Gubbio
1
23/12/2022 14:30
Alessandria
2
Imolese
0
23/12/2022 17:30
Pontedera
5
Olbia
4
23/12/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Recanatese
1
23/12/2022 17:30
Lucchese
0
Reggiana
1
23/12/2022 17:30
Rimini
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
2
23/12/2022 14:30
Torres
0
Virtus Entella
1
08/01/2023 14:30
Virtus Entella
4
Alessandria
2
08/01/2023 14:30
Olbia
2
Aquila Montevarchi
1
08/01/2023 17:30
Recanatese
4
Carrarese
2
08/01/2023 17:30
Gubbio
1
Fermana
3
08/01/2023 17:30
Imolese
0
Lucchese
2
09/01/2023 20:30
Ancona
3
Pontedera
0
08/01/2023 14:30
Cesena
1
Rimini
0
08/01/2023 17:30
Reggiana
4
Siena
0
08/01/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Torres
3
08/01/2023 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Vis Pesaro
3
15/01/2023 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Ancona
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Torres
0
Cesena
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Alessandria
2
Gubbio
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Siena
1
Imolese
0
15/01/2023 14:30
Pontedera
0
Lucchese
0
15/01/2023 14:30
Vis Pesaro
2
Olbia
1
15/01/2023 14:30
Fermana
0
Recanatese
0
15/01/2023 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Reggiana
2
15/01/2023 14:30
Carrarese
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
14/01/2023 14:30
Rimini
1
Virtus Entella
4
22/01/2023 14:30
Reggiana
3
Alessandria
2
22/01/2023 17:30
Gubbio
0
Ancona
1
22/01/2023 17:30
Virtus Entella
4
Carrarese
0
22/01/2023 17:30
Cesena
1
Fermana
1
22/01/2023 17:30
Lucchese
0
Fiorenzuola
1
22/01/2023 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Pontedera
1
22/01/2023 17:30
Olbia
1
Rimini
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Recanatese
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
22/01/2023 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Siena
2
22/01/2023 14:30
Imolese
0
Torres
1
28/01/2023 14:30
Carrarese
0
Alessandria
1
28/01/2023 17:30
Fermana
1
Aquila Montevarchi
1
28/01/2023 17:30
Pontedera
0
Cesena
3
28/01/2023 14:30
Virtus Entella
0
Gubbio
0
28/01/2023 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Imolese
2
28/01/2023 17:30
Rimini
1
Lucchese
1
28/01/2023 14:30
Siena
1
Olbia
1
28/01/2023 17:30
Torres
1
Recanatese
1
28/01/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
Reggiana
3
28/01/2023 17:30
Ancona
1
Vis Pesaro
1
31/01/2023 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Ancona
2
31/01/2023 18:30
Gubbio
1
Carrarese
2
31/01/2023 21:00
Recanatese
0
Cesena
3
31/01/2023 21:00
Olbia
2
Fermana
4
31/01/2023 21:00
Reggiana
2
Fiorenzuola
0
31/01/2023 21:00
Siena
1
Pontedera
1
01/02/2023 18:30
Alessandria
0
Rimini
1
31/01/2023 21:00
Lucchese
0
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
31/01/2023 21:00
Vis Pesaro
2
Torres
1
31/01/2023 14:30
Imolese
1
Virtus Entella
2
04/02/2023 17:30
Pontedera
2
Alessandria
0
04/02/2023 14:30
Carrarese
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
04/02/2023 14:30
Virtus Entella
2
Fermana
0
04/02/2023 17:30
Rimini
0
Gubbio
1
04/02/2023 17:30
Recanatese
0
Imolese
0
04/02/2023 14:30
Torres
1
Lucchese
1
04/02/2023 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Olbia
1
04/02/2023 17:30
Ancona
2
Reggiana
1
04/02/2023 17:30
Cesena
4
Siena
0
04/02/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Vis Pesaro
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Fermana
2
Ancona
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Pontedera
0
Carrarese
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Imolese
2
Cesena
4
12/02/2023 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Fiorenzuola
1
13/02/2023 20:30
Reggiana
3
Gubbio
1
12/02/2023 14:30
Lucchese
1
Recanatese
3
12/02/2023 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Rimini
0
12/02/2023 14:30
Alessandria
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
15/02/2023 19:30
Siena
2
Torres
2
11/02/2023 17:30
Olbia
1
Virtus Entella
1
19/02/2023 14:30
Torres
1
Alessandria
0
19/02/2023 17:30
Virtus Entella
3
Aquila Montevarchi
0
19/02/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Fermana
1
19/02/2023 14:30
Gubbio
0
Fiorenzuola
0
19/02/2023 17:30
Carrarese
2
Imolese
1
19/02/2023 17:30
Ancona
1
Olbia
1
19/02/2023 17:30
Recanatese
1
Pontedera
0
20/02/2023 20:30
Cesena
1
Reggiana
2
19/02/2023 14:30
Rimini
0
Siena
0
19/02/2023 17:30
Lucchese
3
Vis Pesaro
0
26/02/2023 14:30
Reggiana
0
Carrarese
0
26/02/2023 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Cesena
0
26/02/2023 14:30
Imolese
1
Gubbio
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Lucchese
0
25/02/2023 14:30
Siena
1
Recanatese
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Fermana
1
Rimini
2
26/02/2023 14:30
Pontedera
2
San Donato Tavarnelle
4
26/02/2023 14:30
Olbia
3
Torres
1
26/02/2023 14:30
Ancona
0
Virtus Entella
3
26/02/2023 14:30
Alessandria
2
Vis Pesaro
2
05/03/2023 14:30
Recanatese
1
Alessandria
2
05/03/2023 14:30
Lucchese
1
Ancona
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Cesena
2
Aquila Montevarchi
2
05/03/2023 14:30
Imolese
0
Fermana
0
05/03/2023 14:30
Virtus Entella
3
Fiorenzuola
1
04/03/2023 14:30
Gubbio
0
Olbia
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Torres
0
Pontedera
1
05/03/2023 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Reggiana
3
05/03/2023 14:30
Carrarese
3
Rimini
1
05/03/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Siena
1
11/03/2023 17:30
Fermana
0
Carrarese
0
11/03/2023 17:30
Gubbio
1
Cesena
1
11/03/2023 17:30
Olbia
1
Imolese
2
11/03/2023 17:30
Alessandria
0
Lucchese
1
11/03/2023 17:30
Rimini
1
Pontedera
1
11/03/2023 17:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Recanatese
1
11/03/2023 17:30
Ancona
3
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
11/03/2023 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Torres
0
11/03/2023 17:30
Reggiana
0
Virtus Entella
1
11/03/2023 17:30
Siena
4
Vis Pesaro
0
14/03/2023 18:00
Imolese
2
Ancona
1
14/03/2023 21:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Aquila Montevarchi
1
14/03/2023 18:00
Alessandria
1
Fermana
1
14/03/2023 18:00
Carrarese
2
Fiorenzuola
0
14/03/2023 21:00
Recanatese
0
Gubbio
2
14/03/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
0
Olbia
2
14/03/2023 18:00
Pontedera
0
Reggiana
0
14/03/2023 21:00
Torres
0
Rimini
0
14/03/2023 21:00
Lucchese
1
Siena
1
14/03/2023 21:00
Cesena
4
Virtus Entella
0
18/03/2023 14:30
Siena
0
Alessandria
0
18/03/2023 17:30
Olbia
1
Carrarese
1
20/03/2023 20:30
Ancona
0
Cesena
1
18/03/2023 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Imolese
2
18/03/2023 17:30
Gubbio
2
Lucchese
0
18/03/2023 17:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Pontedera
4
18/03/2023 17:30
Rimini
1
Recanatese
2
18/03/2023 17:30
Virtus Entella
4
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
18/03/2023 14:30
Reggiana
1
Torres
0
18/03/2023 17:30
Fermana
0
Vis Pesaro
1
26/03/2023 14:30
Torres
1
Ancona
1
26/03/2023 14:30
Recanatese
3
Aquila Montevarchi
1
26/03/2023 14:30
Lucchese
1
Fermana
1
26/03/2023 14:30
Alessandria
1
Fiorenzuola
1
26/03/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Gubbio
2
26/03/2023 14:30
Pontedera
2
Imolese
0
26/03/2023 14:30
Cesena
1
Olbia
0
25/03/2023 17:30
Rimini
2
Reggiana
2
26/03/2023 14:30
Carrarese
3
Siena
0
26/03/2023 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Virtus Entella
2
01/04/2023 17:30
Olbia
4
Alessandria
0
01/04/2023 17:30
Ancona
3
Carrarese
3
01/04/2023 17:30
Cesena
1
Lucchese
1
01/04/2023 17:30
Virtus Entella
1
Pontedera
0
01/04/2023 17:30
Reggiana
1
Recanatese
1
01/04/2023 17:30
Imolese
1
Rimini
1
01/04/2023 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
01/04/2023 17:30
Fermana
3
Siena
1
01/04/2023 17:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Torres
3
01/04/2023 17:30
Gubbio
3
Vis Pesaro
0
06/04/2023 20:30
Alessandria
3
Ancona
0
06/04/2023 20:30
Pontedera
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
06/04/2023 20:30
Torres
1
Carrarese
1
06/04/2023 20:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Cesena
6
06/04/2023 20:30
Reggiana
4
Fermana
2
06/04/2023 20:30
Rimini
1
Fiorenzuola
1
06/04/2023 20:30
Siena
2
Gubbio
2
06/04/2023 20:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Imolese
0
06/04/2023 20:30
Recanatese
2
Olbia
3
06/04/2023 20:30
Lucchese
0
Virtus Entella
0
15/04/2023 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Alessandria
2
15/04/2023 17:30
Carrarese
2
Lucchese
1
15/04/2023 17:30
Fermana
0
Pontedera
4
15/04/2023 17:30
Virtus Entella
1
Recanatese
1
15/04/2023 17:30
Olbia
1
Reggiana
2
15/04/2023 17:30
Ancona
3
Rimini
0
15/04/2023 17:30
Imolese
3
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
15/04/2023 17:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Siena
1
15/04/2023 17:30
Gubbio
2
Torres
2
15/04/2023 17:30
Cesena
2
Vis Pesaro
0
23/04/2023 14:30
Recanatese
4
Ancona
0
23/04/2023 14:30
Rimini
1
Aquila Montevarchi
1
23/04/2023 14:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Carrarese
0
23/04/2023 14:30
Alessandria
0
Cesena
1
23/04/2023 14:30
Torres
1
Fermana
1
23/04/2023 14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
Fiorenzuola
0
23/04/2023 14:30
Pontedera
1
Gubbio
1
23/04/2023 14:30
Reggiana
2
Imolese
2
23/04/2023 14:30
Lucchese
2
Olbia
0
23/04/2023 14:30
Siena
1
Virtus Entella
2
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Reggiana | 81 | 38 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 63 | 27 |
2 |
|
Cesena | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 66 | 24 |
3 |
|
Virtus Entella | 79 | 38 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 60 | 31 |
4 |
|
Carrarese | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 42 |
5 |
|
Gubbio | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 50 | 34 |
6 |
|
Pontedera | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 48 | 39 |
7 |
|
Ancona | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 55 | 44 |
8 |
|
Lucchese | 51 | 38 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
|
Rimini | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 43 | 41 |
10 |
|
Recanatese | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 39 | 43 |
11 |
|
Fermana | 44 | 38 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 43 | 49 |
12 |
|
Siena -6 | 44 | 38 | 11 | 17 | 10 | 40 | 40 |
13 |
|
Olbia | 41 | 38 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 43 | 50 |
14 |
|
Fiorenzuola | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 31 | 44 |
15 |
|
Torres | 41 | 38 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 33 | 36 |
16 |
|
Vis Pesaro | 39 | 38 | 9 | 12 | 17 | 24 | 55 |
17 |
|
Alessandria | 38 | 38 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 33 | 52 |
18 |
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 40 | 62 |
19 |
|
Imolese -7 | 29 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 55 |
20 |
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 28 | 38 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 59 |