Risultati
29/08/2021 20:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
28/08/2021 20:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 1 | Ancona Matelica | |||
28/08/2021 20:30
|
Fermana | 3 | - | 3 | Viterbese | |||
29/08/2021 20:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
29/08/2021 20:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
29/08/2021 17:30
|
Olbia | 3 | - | 2 | Pistoiese | |||
29/08/2021 20:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
30/08/2021 20:00
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
29/08/2021 20:30
|
Siena | 3 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
28/08/2021 20:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
05/09/2021 15:00
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 2 | Cesena | |||
06/09/2021 21:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 1 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
05/09/2021 17:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 3 | Imolese | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
12/09/2021 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
11/09/2021 17:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Ancona Matelica | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Modena | 0 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Olbia | 3 | - | 2 | Viterbese | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Pistoiese | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 3 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
12/09/2021 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 4 | Modena | |||
18/09/2021 17:30
|
Gubbio | 3 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
18/09/2021 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
19/09/2021 17:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
25/09/2021 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 3 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
25/09/2021 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 1 | Viterbese | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Grosseto | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Modena | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella | |||
25/09/2021 16:00
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Pontedera | 3 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
25/09/2021 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Pistoiese | |||
28/09/2021 21:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
28/09/2021 21:00
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
28/09/2021 21:00
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
28/09/2021 21:00
|
Imolese | 4 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
28/09/2021 18:00
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
28/09/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 3 | Siena | |||
28/09/2021 21:00
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 4 | Ancona Matelica | |||
28/09/2021 21:00
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
28/09/2021 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 3 | Olbia | |||
28/09/2021 17:30
|
Viterbese | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 3 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
03/10/2021 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
03/10/2021 14:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
03/10/2021 17:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Pistoiese | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 0 | Viterbese | |||
02/10/2021 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
10/10/2021 14:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 0 | Ancona Matelica | |||
09/10/2021 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
09/10/2021 17:30
|
Gubbio | 3 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
10/10/2021 17:30
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 4 | Carrarese | |||
10/10/2021 14:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
09/10/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
09/10/2021 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 1 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
09/10/2021 16:00
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
11/10/2021 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
10/10/2021 17:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
16/10/2021 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Pistoiese | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
16/10/2021 14:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Viterbese | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
16/10/2021 14:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 3 | Lucchese | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
16/10/2021 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Grosseto | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
19/10/2021 18:30
|
Gubbio | 4 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
19/10/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 2 | Olbia | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Ancona Matelica | |||
19/10/2021 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
19/10/2021 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
23/10/2021 17:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 1 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
24/10/2021 17:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
23/10/2021 17:30
|
Imolese | 5 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
23/10/2021 17:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 0 | Viterbese | |||
24/10/2021 14:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 3 | Modena | |||
24/10/2021 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
25/10/2021 20:00
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
23/10/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Pescara | |||
23/10/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 4 | Cesena | |||
23/10/2021 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 0 | Pistoiese | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Grosseto | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
01/11/2021 21:00
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
01/11/2021 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
31/10/2021 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
30/10/2021 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 2 | Ancona Matelica | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 1 | - | 3 | Virtus Entella | |||
08/11/2021 21:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Pescara | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Olbia | 4 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Pistoiese | 2 | - | 1 | Viterbese | |||
06/11/2021 16:00
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Teramo | 3 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
07/11/2021 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
13/11/2021 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Ancona Matelica | |||
13/11/2021 17:30
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
14/11/2021 14:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Pistoiese | |||
13/11/2021 17:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
14/11/2021 14:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
14/11/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 4 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
14/11/2021 14:30
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
13/11/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 3 | - | 2 | Olbia | |||
14/11/2021 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
13/11/2021 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 3 | Pontedera | |||
20/11/2021 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
21/11/2021 17:30
|
Cesena | 4 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
21/11/2021 17:30
|
Grosseto | 1 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
21/11/2021 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
21/11/2021 17:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
21/11/2021 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
21/11/2021 17:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 1 | Pescara | |||
20/11/2021 14:30
|
Teramo | 2 | - | 2 | Olbia | |||
21/11/2021 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
21/11/2021 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Carrarese | 4 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Pescara | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Fermana | 3 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Ancona Matelica | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Modena | 6 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
27/11/2021 14:30
|
Olbia | 2 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 3 | Viterbese | |||
27/11/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 3 | Grosseto | |||
28/11/2021 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 3 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Grosseto | 1 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
04/12/2021 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Pistoiese | 2 | - | 3 | Gubbio | |||
04/12/2021 14:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 3 | Teramo | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
05/12/2021 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 5 | Virtus Entella | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 0 | Pistoiese | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Modena | 3 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 0 | Viterbese | |||
12/12/2021 14:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 4 | Ancona Matelica | |||
13/12/2021 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
12/12/2021 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 3 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Pescara | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Reggiana | 5 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
19/12/2021 17:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Ancona Matelica | 1 | - | 1 | Pescara | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Gubbio | 4 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
18/01/2022 18:00
|
Lucchese | 3 | - | 3 | Imolese | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Pistoiese | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 2 | Virtus Entella | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
22/12/2021 18:00
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Grosseto | 6 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 3 | Viterbese | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 2 | Ancona Matelica | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Reggiana | 0 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Siena | 2 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
02/02/2022 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 5 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
24/02/2022 18:00
|
Carrarese | 3 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
24/02/2022 21:00
|
Lucchese | 3 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
23/02/2022 21:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
23/02/2022 14:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 0 | Viterbese | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Pescara | 4 | - | 2 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
23/01/2022 14:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 5 | Ancona Matelica | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
23/01/2022 14:30
|
Siena | 2 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 4 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
22/01/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
30/01/2022 12:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 0 | Olbia | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Grosseto | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 2 | Ancona Matelica | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 0 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Virtus Entella | 0 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
30/01/2022 14:30
|
Viterbese | 1 | - | 3 | Pescara | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 0 | - | 3 | Pistoiese | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
06/02/2022 17:30
|
Pescara | 3 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
07/02/2022 21:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Olbia | 2 | - | 3 | Virtus Entella | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Siena | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
06/02/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Viterbese | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 3 | Grosseto | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
13/02/2022 14:00
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 2 | Ancona Matelica | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
14/02/2022 21:00
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Pescara | |||
13/02/2022 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 1 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
13/02/2022 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 3 | Teramo | |||
16/02/2022 21:00
|
Ancona Matelica | 0 | - | 3 | Cesena | |||
16/02/2022 21:00
|
Carrarese | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
17/02/2022 21:00
|
Pescara | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
16/02/2022 14:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 1 | Viterbese | |||
16/02/2022 21:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
17/02/2022 17:00
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
16/02/2022 21:00
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
16/02/2022 21:00
|
Siena | 2 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
16/02/2022 21:00
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
16/02/2022 18:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Pescara | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | Teramo | |||
20/02/2022 13:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 2 | Pontedera | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 3 | - | 1 | Ancona Matelica | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 3 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
20/02/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
21/02/2022 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
20/02/2022 14:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Ancona Matelica | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Lucchese | 0 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
28/02/2022 21:05
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Pescara | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Pistoiese | 3 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Pontedera | 2 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Viterbese | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Teramo | 2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
27/02/2022 14:35
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
06/03/2022 14:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 0 | Ancona Matelica | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Grosseto | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 3 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
06/03/2022 14:30
|
Modena | 1 | - | 2 | Olbia | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
07/03/2022 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
06/03/2022 17:30
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
12/03/2022 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 2 | Viterbese | |||
12/03/2022 14:30
|
Carrarese | 2 | - | 3 | Modena | |||
12/03/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Entella | |||
11/03/2022 20:30
|
Lucchese | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
12/03/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 2 | Pescara | |||
12/03/2022 14:30
|
Pistoiese | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
12/03/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 2 | Fermana | |||
12/03/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
12/03/2022 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 1 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
12/03/2022 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
15/03/2022 18:00
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
15/03/2022 18:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 1 | Siena | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
15/03/2022 21:00
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 0 | Ancona Matelica | |||
15/03/2022 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 2 | Pistoiese | |||
19/03/2022 15:00
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
21/03/2022 21:00
|
Cesena | 2 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Grosseto | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
19/03/2022 14:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Pistoiese | 2 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Pontedera | 0 | - | 2 | Viterbese | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 0 | Pescara | |||
19/03/2022 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 3 | Modena | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Carrarese | 4 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Pescara | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 2 | Cesena | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Viterbese | |||
28/03/2022 21:00
|
Modena | 3 | - | 0 | Ancona Matelica | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 1 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 0 | - | 0 | Teramo | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Reggiana | 5 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
27/03/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Lucchese | |||
25/03/2022 18:30
|
Virtus Entella | 3 | - | 1 | Pistoiese | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Ancona Matelica | 0 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 0 | Siena | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Lucchese | 2 | - | 1 | Pescara | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Pistoiese | 1 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 1 | Olbia | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Teramo | 2 | - | 1 | Carrarese | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
03/04/2022 14:30
|
Viterbese | 2 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 0 | Lucchese | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | Pistoiese | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 4 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 1 | - | 1 | Ancona Matelica | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Teramo | 1 | - | 1 | Pontedera | |||
09/04/2022 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 1 | Viterbese | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Ancona Matelica | 2 | - | 1 | Teramo | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Cesena | 6 | - | 0 | Carrarese | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 3 | Olbia | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Grosseto | 0 | - | 2 | Lucchese | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Pistoiese | 1 | - | 3 | Pescara | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Pontedera | 1 | - | 2 | Siena | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Entella | |||
14/04/2022 21:00
|
Viterbese | 0 | - | 0 | Aquila Montevarchi | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Carrarese | 1 | - | 3 | Viterbese | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Pescara | 2 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Lucchese | 3 | - | 2 | Pistoiese | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Modena | 4 | - | 0 | Pontedera | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Olbia | 3 | - | 1 | Grosseto | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Siena | 0 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Teramo | 0 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Virtus Entella | 2 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
23/04/2022 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 4 | Ancona Matelica |
29/08/2021 20:30
Cesena
0
Gubbio
0
28/08/2021 20:30
Pescara
2
Ancona Matelica
1
28/08/2021 20:30
Fermana
3
Viterbese
3
29/08/2021 20:30
Grosseto
0
Modena
0
29/08/2021 20:30
Imolese
0
Lucchese
1
29/08/2021 17:30
Olbia
3
Pistoiese
2
29/08/2021 20:30
Pontedera
1
Carrarese
1
30/08/2021 20:00
Reggiana
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
29/08/2021 20:30
Siena
3
Vis Pesaro
0
28/08/2021 20:30
Virtus Entella
2
Teramo
0
05/09/2021 15:00
Ancona Matelica
2
Olbia
1
05/09/2021 17:30
Carrarese
1
Pescara
2
05/09/2021 17:30
Gubbio
1
Fermana
0
05/09/2021 17:30
Lucchese
1
Cesena
2
06/09/2021 21:00
Modena
1
Reggiana
1
05/09/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
3
Virtus Entella
1
05/09/2021 17:30
Pistoiese
1
Grosseto
1
05/09/2021 17:30
Teramo
0
Siena
0
05/09/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
2
Pontedera
2
05/09/2021 17:30
Viterbese
0
Imolese
3
12/09/2021 17:30
Cesena
0
Imolese
0
12/09/2021 17:30
Pescara
2
Vis Pesaro
2
12/09/2021 14:30
Fermana
0
Aquila Montevarchi
1
11/09/2021 17:30
Grosseto
0
Ancona Matelica
0
12/09/2021 17:30
Modena
0
Teramo
0
12/09/2021 17:30
Olbia
3
Viterbese
2
12/09/2021 17:30
Pontedera
2
Pistoiese
0
12/09/2021 17:30
Reggiana
0
Gubbio
0
12/09/2021 17:30
Siena
3
Carrarese
0
12/09/2021 17:30
Virtus Entella
2
Lucchese
0
19/09/2021 17:30
Ancona Matelica
2
Pontedera
0
19/09/2021 17:30
Carrarese
2
Grosseto
1
19/09/2021 17:30
Fermana
0
Modena
4
18/09/2021 17:30
Gubbio
3
Virtus Entella
1
19/09/2021 17:30
Imolese
0
Siena
0
19/09/2021 17:30
Lucchese
2
Olbia
1
19/09/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Pescara
2
18/09/2021 17:30
Pistoiese
0
Reggiana
2
19/09/2021 17:30
Teramo
1
Vis Pesaro
2
19/09/2021 17:30
Viterbese
0
Cesena
1
25/09/2021 14:30
Ancona Matelica
3
Lucchese
1
25/09/2021 14:30
Carrarese
1
Fermana
0
25/09/2021 17:30
Pescara
1
Viterbese
1
25/09/2021 17:30
Grosseto
1
Gubbio
1
25/09/2021 17:30
Modena
1
Virtus Entella
2
25/09/2021 16:00
Olbia
0
Cesena
1
25/09/2021 17:30
Pontedera
3
Aquila Montevarchi
0
25/09/2021 17:30
Siena
0
Reggiana
2
25/09/2021 17:30
Teramo
0
Imolese
1
25/09/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Pistoiese
2
28/09/2021 21:00
Cesena
1
Modena
2
28/09/2021 21:00
Fermana
2
Grosseto
0
28/09/2021 21:00
Gubbio
2
Pescara
2
28/09/2021 21:00
Imolese
4
Pontedera
1
28/09/2021 18:00
Lucchese
2
Teramo
2
28/09/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Siena
3
28/09/2021 21:00
Pistoiese
0
Ancona Matelica
4
28/09/2021 21:00
Reggiana
3
Carrarese
0
28/09/2021 14:30
Virtus Entella
3
Olbia
3
28/09/2021 17:30
Viterbese
1
Vis Pesaro
1
02/10/2021 17:30
Ancona Matelica
3
Imolese
2
02/10/2021 17:30
Carrarese
2
Aquila Montevarchi
2
03/10/2021 17:30
Pescara
2
Reggiana
3
02/10/2021 17:30
Grosseto
0
Cesena
1
02/10/2021 17:30
Modena
2
Lucchese
1
03/10/2021 14:30
Olbia
1
Gubbio
0
03/10/2021 17:30
Pontedera
2
Virtus Entella
1
02/10/2021 17:30
Siena
0
Pistoiese
0
02/10/2021 17:30
Teramo
1
Viterbese
0
02/10/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
2
Fermana
0
10/10/2021 14:30
Cesena
2
Ancona Matelica
0
09/10/2021 17:30
Fermana
1
Siena
1
09/10/2021 17:30
Gubbio
3
Pontedera
0
10/10/2021 17:30
Imolese
2
Carrarese
4
10/10/2021 14:30
Lucchese
1
Vis Pesaro
2
09/10/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Modena
1
09/10/2021 17:30
Pistoiese
1
Teramo
2
09/10/2021 16:00
Reggiana
2
Olbia
0
11/10/2021 21:00
Virtus Entella
2
Pescara
2
10/10/2021 17:30
Viterbese
0
Grosseto
1
16/10/2021 17:30
Ancona Matelica
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
16/10/2021 14:30
Carrarese
1
Pistoiese
0
16/10/2021 17:30
Pescara
2
Fermana
1
16/10/2021 14:30
Grosseto
0
Reggiana
0
16/10/2021 17:30
Modena
2
Viterbese
0
16/10/2021 17:30
Olbia
0
Imolese
2
16/10/2021 14:30
Pontedera
2
Lucchese
3
16/10/2021 17:30
Siena
1
Virtus Entella
0
16/10/2021 17:30
Teramo
1
Gubbio
1
16/10/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Cesena
1
19/10/2021 21:00
Cesena
2
Pontedera
1
19/10/2021 21:00
Pescara
1
Modena
2
19/10/2021 21:00
Fermana
0
Lucchese
0
19/10/2021 21:00
Grosseto
1
Teramo
1
19/10/2021 18:30
Gubbio
4
Carrarese
0
19/10/2021 21:00
Imolese
1
Pistoiese
1
19/10/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Olbia
2
19/10/2021 21:00
Reggiana
3
Ancona Matelica
1
19/10/2021 21:00
Virtus Entella
0
Vis Pesaro
0
19/10/2021 14:30
Viterbese
2
Siena
0
23/10/2021 17:30
Ancona Matelica
1
Fermana
2
24/10/2021 17:30
Carrarese
1
Virtus Entella
1
23/10/2021 17:30
Imolese
5
Grosseto
0
23/10/2021 17:30
Lucchese
1
Viterbese
0
24/10/2021 14:30
Olbia
0
Modena
3
24/10/2021 17:30
Pistoiese
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
25/10/2021 20:00
Pontedera
2
Reggiana
2
23/10/2021 17:30
Siena
1
Pescara
1
23/10/2021 17:30
Teramo
0
Cesena
4
23/10/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Gubbio
0
31/10/2021 14:30
Cesena
0
Pistoiese
0
31/10/2021 14:30
Pescara
1
Olbia
0
31/10/2021 14:30
Fermana
1
Pontedera
0
31/10/2021 14:30
Grosseto
1
Vis Pesaro
1
01/11/2021 21:00
Gubbio
1
Siena
2
31/10/2021 14:30
Modena
2
Carrarese
0
31/10/2021 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
3
Teramo
1
01/11/2021 17:30
Reggiana
2
Lucchese
0
31/10/2021 14:30
Virtus Entella
2
Imolese
0
30/10/2021 14:30
Viterbese
2
Ancona Matelica
2
07/11/2021 14:30
Ancona Matelica
1
Virtus Entella
3
08/11/2021 21:00
Cesena
1
Pescara
0
07/11/2021 14:30
Imolese
2
Gubbio
2
07/11/2021 14:30
Lucchese
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
07/11/2021 14:30
Olbia
4
Carrarese
1
07/11/2021 14:30
Pistoiese
2
Viterbese
1
06/11/2021 16:00
Pontedera
2
Grosseto
0
07/11/2021 14:30
Siena
1
Modena
2
07/11/2021 14:30
Teramo
3
Fermana
2
07/11/2021 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Reggiana
3
13/11/2021 14:30
Carrarese
1
Ancona Matelica
1
13/11/2021 17:30
Pescara
1
Teramo
1
14/11/2021 14:30
Fermana
1
Pistoiese
0
13/11/2021 17:30
Gubbio
0
Lucchese
0
14/11/2021 14:30
Modena
2
Vis Pesaro
1
14/11/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
4
Imolese
1
14/11/2021 14:30
Reggiana
0
Cesena
0
13/11/2021 17:30
Siena
3
Olbia
2
14/11/2021 17:30
Virtus Entella
1
Grosseto
0
13/11/2021 14:30
Viterbese
2
Pontedera
3
20/11/2021 14:30
Ancona Matelica
0
Modena
1
21/11/2021 17:30
Cesena
4
Fermana
0
21/11/2021 17:30
Grosseto
1
Aquila Montevarchi
2
21/11/2021 17:30
Imolese
0
Reggiana
1
21/11/2021 17:30
Lucchese
1
Siena
0
21/11/2021 17:30
Pistoiese
0
Virtus Entella
0
21/11/2021 17:30
Pontedera
2
Pescara
1
20/11/2021 14:30
Teramo
2
Olbia
2
21/11/2021 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Carrarese
0
21/11/2021 14:30
Viterbese
2
Gubbio
1
28/11/2021 14:30
Carrarese
4
Teramo
0
28/11/2021 14:30
Pescara
0
Lucchese
0
28/11/2021 14:30
Fermana
3
Imolese
0
28/11/2021 14:30
Gubbio
1
Ancona Matelica
1
28/11/2021 14:30
Modena
6
Pistoiese
1
28/11/2021 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Vis Pesaro
1
27/11/2021 14:30
Olbia
2
Pontedera
0
28/11/2021 14:30
Reggiana
3
Viterbese
3
27/11/2021 17:30
Siena
1
Grosseto
3
28/11/2021 14:30
Virtus Entella
3
Cesena
1
05/12/2021 14:30
Ancona Matelica
3
Siena
2
05/12/2021 14:30
Cesena
3
Aquila Montevarchi
1
05/12/2021 14:30
Grosseto
1
Pescara
2
05/12/2021 14:30
Imolese
1
Modena
2
04/12/2021 17:30
Lucchese
0
Carrarese
0
05/12/2021 14:30
Pistoiese
2
Gubbio
3
04/12/2021 14:30
Pontedera
0
Teramo
3
05/12/2021 14:30
Reggiana
2
Fermana
1
05/12/2021 14:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Olbia
0
05/12/2021 14:30
Viterbese
2
Virtus Entella
5
12/12/2021 17:30
Carrarese
1
Cesena
1
12/12/2021 17:30
Pescara
2
Pistoiese
0
12/12/2021 17:30
Lucchese
0
Grosseto
0
12/12/2021 17:30
Modena
3
Gubbio
2
12/12/2021 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Viterbese
0
12/12/2021 14:30
Olbia
0
Fermana
0
12/12/2021 17:30
Siena
0
Pontedera
1
12/12/2021 17:30
Teramo
0
Ancona Matelica
4
13/12/2021 21:00
Virtus Entella
0
Reggiana
1
12/12/2021 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Imolese
0
19/12/2021 17:30
Ancona Matelica
3
Vis Pesaro
1
19/12/2021 17:30
Cesena
1
Siena
0
19/12/2021 17:30
Fermana
1
Virtus Entella
1
19/12/2021 17:30
Grosseto
0
Olbia
1
19/12/2021 17:30
Gubbio
1
Aquila Montevarchi
0
19/12/2021 17:30
Imolese
0
Pescara
1
19/12/2021 17:30
Pistoiese
0
Lucchese
0
19/12/2021 17:30
Pontedera
1
Modena
2
19/12/2021 17:30
Reggiana
5
Teramo
0
19/12/2021 17:30
Viterbese
0
Carrarese
0
22/12/2021 18:00
Ancona Matelica
1
Pescara
1
22/12/2021 18:00
Carrarese
2
Pontedera
0
22/12/2021 18:00
Gubbio
4
Cesena
1
18/01/2022 18:00
Lucchese
3
Imolese
3
22/12/2021 18:00
Modena
2
Grosseto
1
22/12/2021 18:00
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Reggiana
3
22/12/2021 18:00
Pistoiese
1
Olbia
1
22/12/2021 18:00
Teramo
0
Virtus Entella
2
22/12/2021 18:00
Vis Pesaro
2
Siena
1
22/12/2021 18:00
Viterbese
0
Fermana
0
02/02/2022 21:00
Cesena
1
Lucchese
1
02/02/2022 21:00
Pescara
1
Carrarese
1
02/02/2022 21:00
Fermana
1
Gubbio
1
02/02/2022 21:00
Grosseto
6
Pistoiese
1
02/02/2022 21:00
Imolese
0
Viterbese
3
02/02/2022 21:00
Olbia
1
Ancona Matelica
2
02/02/2022 21:00
Pontedera
1
Vis Pesaro
1
02/02/2022 21:00
Reggiana
0
Modena
0
02/02/2022 21:00
Siena
2
Teramo
1
02/02/2022 21:00
Virtus Entella
5
Aquila Montevarchi
1
23/02/2022 21:00
Ancona Matelica
2
Grosseto
0
24/02/2022 18:00
Carrarese
3
Siena
1
23/02/2022 21:00
Gubbio
2
Reggiana
1
23/02/2022 21:00
Imolese
0
Cesena
0
24/02/2022 21:00
Lucchese
3
Virtus Entella
0
23/02/2022 21:00
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Fermana
0
23/02/2022 21:00
Pistoiese
0
Pontedera
1
23/02/2022 21:00
Teramo
1
Modena
2
23/02/2022 21:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Pescara
2
23/02/2022 14:30
Viterbese
0
Olbia
0
22/01/2022 14:30
Cesena
0
Viterbese
0
22/01/2022 14:30
Pescara
4
Aquila Montevarchi
2
23/01/2022 14:30
Grosseto
0
Carrarese
0
22/01/2022 14:30
Modena
2
Fermana
0
22/01/2022 14:30
Olbia
1
Lucchese
0
22/01/2022 14:30
Pontedera
0
Ancona Matelica
5
22/01/2022 14:30
Reggiana
3
Pistoiese
1
23/01/2022 14:30
Siena
2
Imolese
2
22/01/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
4
Gubbio
0
22/01/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Teramo
2
30/01/2022 12:30
Cesena
3
Olbia
0
30/01/2022 14:30
Fermana
0
Carrarese
0
30/01/2022 14:30
Gubbio
0
Grosseto
0
30/01/2022 14:30
Imolese
1
Teramo
0
30/01/2022 14:30
Lucchese
2
Ancona Matelica
2
30/01/2022 14:30
Aquila Montevarchi
0
Pontedera
0
30/01/2022 14:30
Pistoiese
0
Vis Pesaro
1
30/01/2022 14:30
Reggiana
1
Siena
0
30/01/2022 14:30
Virtus Entella
0
Modena
2
30/01/2022 14:30
Viterbese
1
Pescara
3
06/02/2022 14:30
Ancona Matelica
0
Pistoiese
3
06/02/2022 14:30
Carrarese
1
Reggiana
1
06/02/2022 17:30
Pescara
3
Gubbio
1
06/02/2022 14:30
Grosseto
0
Fermana
0
07/02/2022 21:00
Modena
1
Cesena
0
06/02/2022 14:30
Olbia
2
Virtus Entella
3
06/02/2022 14:30
Pontedera
2
Imolese
0
06/02/2022 14:30
Siena
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
06/02/2022 14:30
Teramo
1
Lucchese
0
06/02/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Viterbese
2
13/02/2022 17:30
Cesena
3
Grosseto
3
13/02/2022 17:30
Fermana
1
Vis Pesaro
1
13/02/2022 14:00
Gubbio
1
Olbia
1
13/02/2022 17:30
Imolese
0
Ancona Matelica
2
13/02/2022 17:30
Lucchese
0
Modena
0
13/02/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Carrarese
1
13/02/2022 17:30
Pistoiese
1
Siena
1
14/02/2022 21:00
Reggiana
2
Pescara
0
13/02/2022 17:30
Virtus Entella
1
Pontedera
0
13/02/2022 14:30
Viterbese
2
Teramo
3
16/02/2022 21:00
Ancona Matelica
0
Cesena
3
16/02/2022 21:00
Carrarese
0
Imolese
0
17/02/2022 21:00
Pescara
0
Virtus Entella
0
16/02/2022 14:30
Grosseto
0
Viterbese
1
16/02/2022 21:00
Modena
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
17/02/2022 17:00
Olbia
0
Reggiana
1
16/02/2022 21:00
Pontedera
0
Gubbio
0
16/02/2022 21:00
Siena
2
Fermana
0
16/02/2022 21:00
Teramo
1
Pistoiese
1
16/02/2022 18:00
Vis Pesaro
2
Lucchese
1
20/02/2022 17:30
Cesena
2
Vis Pesaro
1
20/02/2022 17:30
Fermana
1
Pescara
1
20/02/2022 17:30
Gubbio
2
Teramo
2
20/02/2022 13:30
Imolese
1
Olbia
1
20/02/2022 17:30
Lucchese
1
Pontedera
2
20/02/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
3
Ancona Matelica
1
20/02/2022 17:30
Pistoiese
3
Carrarese
0
20/02/2022 17:30
Reggiana
3
Grosseto
1
21/02/2022 21:00
Virtus Entella
3
Siena
1
20/02/2022 14:30
Viterbese
0
Modena
1
27/02/2022 14:35
Ancona Matelica
1
Reggiana
1
27/02/2022 14:35
Carrarese
1
Gubbio
0
27/02/2022 14:35
Lucchese
0
Fermana
0
28/02/2022 21:05
Modena
1
Pescara
0
27/02/2022 14:35
Olbia
0
Aquila Montevarchi
0
27/02/2022 14:35
Pistoiese
3
Imolese
0
27/02/2022 14:35
Pontedera
2
Cesena
0
27/02/2022 14:35
Siena
0
Viterbese
0
27/02/2022 14:35
Teramo
2
Grosseto
1
27/02/2022 14:35
Vis Pesaro
2
Virtus Entella
1
06/03/2022 17:30
Cesena
2
Teramo
0
06/03/2022 17:30
Pescara
2
Siena
1
06/03/2022 14:30
Fermana
1
Ancona Matelica
0
06/03/2022 17:30
Grosseto
2
Imolese
0
06/03/2022 17:30
Gubbio
3
Vis Pesaro
0
06/03/2022 14:30
Modena
1
Olbia
2
06/03/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Pistoiese
1
06/03/2022 17:30
Reggiana
2
Pontedera
0
07/03/2022 21:00
Virtus Entella
3
Carrarese
0
06/03/2022 17:30
Viterbese
0
Lucchese
1
12/03/2022 14:30
Ancona Matelica
2
Viterbese
2
12/03/2022 14:30
Carrarese
2
Modena
3
12/03/2022 17:30
Imolese
1
Virtus Entella
1
11/03/2022 20:30
Lucchese
1
Reggiana
0
12/03/2022 17:30
Olbia
1
Pescara
2
12/03/2022 14:30
Pistoiese
0
Cesena
1
12/03/2022 17:30
Pontedera
1
Fermana
2
12/03/2022 17:30
Siena
1
Gubbio
2
12/03/2022 17:30
Teramo
0
Aquila Montevarchi
1
12/03/2022 17:30
Vis Pesaro
2
Grosseto
1
15/03/2022 18:00
Carrarese
1
Olbia
1
15/03/2022 21:00
Pescara
1
Cesena
0
15/03/2022 21:00
Fermana
0
Teramo
1
15/03/2022 21:00
Grosseto
0
Pontedera
0
15/03/2022 21:00
Gubbio
2
Imolese
1
15/03/2022 18:00
Modena
1
Siena
1
15/03/2022 21:00
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Lucchese
0
15/03/2022 21:00
Reggiana
3
Vis Pesaro
1
15/03/2022 21:00
Virtus Entella
2
Ancona Matelica
0
15/03/2022 14:30
Viterbese
2
Pistoiese
2
19/03/2022 15:00
Ancona Matelica
2
Carrarese
0
21/03/2022 21:00
Cesena
2
Reggiana
2
19/03/2022 17:30
Grosseto
1
Virtus Entella
0
19/03/2022 17:30
Imolese
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
19/03/2022 17:30
Lucchese
2
Gubbio
2
19/03/2022 14:30
Olbia
0
Siena
0
19/03/2022 17:30
Pistoiese
2
Fermana
1
19/03/2022 17:30
Pontedera
0
Viterbese
2
19/03/2022 17:30
Teramo
0
Pescara
0
19/03/2022 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Modena
3
27/03/2022 17:30
Carrarese
4
Vis Pesaro
1
27/03/2022 17:30
Pescara
1
Pontedera
1
27/03/2022 17:30
Fermana
2
Cesena
2
27/03/2022 17:30
Gubbio
1
Viterbese
2
28/03/2022 21:00
Modena
3
Ancona Matelica
0
27/03/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
1
Grosseto
1
27/03/2022 17:30
Olbia
0
Teramo
0
27/03/2022 17:30
Reggiana
5
Imolese
2
27/03/2022 17:30
Siena
1
Lucchese
1
25/03/2022 18:30
Virtus Entella
3
Pistoiese
1
03/04/2022 14:30
Ancona Matelica
0
Gubbio
2
03/04/2022 14:30
Cesena
1
Virtus Entella
0
03/04/2022 14:30
Grosseto
0
Siena
0
03/04/2022 14:30
Imolese
1
Fermana
1
03/04/2022 14:30
Lucchese
2
Pescara
1
03/04/2022 14:30
Pistoiese
1
Modena
0
03/04/2022 14:30
Pontedera
1
Olbia
1
03/04/2022 14:30
Teramo
2
Carrarese
1
03/04/2022 14:30
Vis Pesaro
2
Aquila Montevarchi
0
03/04/2022 14:30
Viterbese
2
Reggiana
2
09/04/2022 17:30
Carrarese
1
Lucchese
0
09/04/2022 17:30
Pescara
2
Grosseto
1
09/04/2022 17:30
Fermana
1
Reggiana
2
09/04/2022 17:30
Gubbio
2
Pistoiese
2
09/04/2022 17:30
Modena
2
Imolese
1
09/04/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
4
Cesena
0
09/04/2022 17:30
Olbia
1
Vis Pesaro
1
09/04/2022 17:30
Siena
1
Ancona Matelica
1
09/04/2022 17:30
Teramo
1
Pontedera
1
09/04/2022 17:30
Virtus Entella
2
Viterbese
1
14/04/2022 21:00
Ancona Matelica
2
Teramo
1
14/04/2022 21:00
Cesena
6
Carrarese
0
14/04/2022 21:00
Fermana
1
Olbia
3
14/04/2022 21:00
Grosseto
0
Lucchese
2
14/04/2022 21:00
Gubbio
1
Modena
1
14/04/2022 21:00
Imolese
1
Vis Pesaro
0
14/04/2022 21:00
Pistoiese
1
Pescara
3
14/04/2022 21:00
Pontedera
1
Siena
2
14/04/2022 21:00
Reggiana
1
Virtus Entella
0
14/04/2022 21:00
Viterbese
0
Aquila Montevarchi
0
23/04/2022 17:30
Carrarese
1
Viterbese
3
23/04/2022 17:30
Pescara
2
Imolese
2
23/04/2022 17:30
Lucchese
3
Pistoiese
2
23/04/2022 17:30
Modena
4
Pontedera
0
23/04/2022 17:30
Aquila Montevarchi
2
Gubbio
1
23/04/2022 17:30
Olbia
3
Grosseto
1
23/04/2022 17:30
Siena
0
Cesena
0
23/04/2022 17:30
Teramo
0
Reggiana
2
23/04/2022 17:30
Virtus Entella
2
Fermana
1
23/04/2022 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Ancona Matelica
4
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Modena | 88 | 38 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 69 | 25 |
2 |
|
Reggiana | 86 | 38 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 72 | 26 |
3 |
|
Cesena | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 53 | 31 |
4 |
|
Virtus Entella | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 62 | 40 |
5 |
|
Pescara | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 56 | 41 |
6 |
|
Ancona Matelica | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 61 | 50 |
7 |
|
Gubbio | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 53 | 44 |
8 |
|
Lucchese | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 39 | 39 |
9 |
|
Olbia | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44 | 47 |
10 |
|
Carrarese | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 39 | 55 |
11 |
|
Vis Pesaro | 45 | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 35 | 56 |
12 |
|
Aquila Montevarchi | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 41 | 55 |
13 |
|
Siena | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 40 | 41 |
14 |
|
Pontedera | 43 | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 38 | 56 |
15 |
|
Teramo | 42 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 36 | 57 |
16 |
|
Viterbese | 39 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 44 | 51 |
17 |
|
Imolese | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 42 | 56 |
18 |
|
Pistoiese | 36 | 38 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 40 | 59 |
19 |
|
Fermana | 35 | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 49 |
20 |
|
Grosseto | 30 | 38 | 5 | 15 | 18 | 30 | 47 |