Risultati
25/08/2019 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 0 | Piacenza | |||
25/08/2019 15:00
|
Carpi | 4 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
25/08/2019 17:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 3 | Sambenedettese | |||
25/08/2019 17:30
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
25/08/2019 17:30
|
Modena | 0 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
24/08/2019 20:45
|
Reggiana | 4 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
25/08/2019 17:30
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
25/08/2019 16:30
|
Triestina | 2 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
25/08/2019 17:30
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 3 | Padova | |||
25/08/2019 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 2 | Südtirol | |||
02/09/2019 20:45
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
01/09/2019 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 2 | Rimini | |||
01/09/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
01/09/2019 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 0 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
01/09/2019 17:30
|
Vicenza | 3 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
01/09/2019 15:00
|
Padova | 6 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
31/08/2019 20:45
|
Piacenza | 2 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
01/09/2019 17:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
01/09/2019 17:30
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
01/09/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 2 | - | 3 | Carpi | |||
08/09/2019 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
07/09/2019 20:45
|
Carpi | 1 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
08/09/2019 17:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
08/09/2019 15:00
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
09/09/2019 20:45
|
Modena | 0 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
08/09/2019 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
08/09/2019 17:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
08/09/2019 17:30
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 3 | Piacenza | |||
08/09/2019 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | - | 2 | Cesena | |||
08/09/2019 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
15/09/2019 17:30
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 2 | Triestina | |||
15/09/2019 17:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
14/09/2019 20:45
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
15/09/2019 15:00
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
15/09/2019 17:30
|
Vicenza | 2 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
15/09/2019 17:30
|
Padova | 0 | - | 0 | Carpi | |||
15/09/2019 15:00
|
Piacenza | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
15/09/2019 17:30
|
Ravenna | 2 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
15/09/2019 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
15/09/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 0 | - | 3 | Reggiana | |||
21/09/2019 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
21/09/2019 17:30
|
Carpi | 2 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
21/09/2019 20:45
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Piacenza | |||
22/09/2019 17:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
22/09/2019 15:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
22/09/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
21/09/2019 20:45
|
Modena | 1 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
21/09/2019 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
22/09/2019 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 3 | - | 2 | Triestina | |||
22/09/2019 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
25/09/2019 18:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 3 | Fano | |||
25/09/2019 20:45
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 3 | Virtus Verona | |||
25/09/2019 18:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
25/09/2019 20:45
|
Padova | 1 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
25/09/2019 20:45
|
Piacenza | 3 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
25/09/2019 20:45
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 0 | Carpi | |||
25/09/2019 18:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
25/09/2019 18:30
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
25/09/2019 18:30
|
Südtirol | 3 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
25/09/2019 20:45
|
Triestina | 3 | - | 0 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
29/09/2019 17:30
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
29/09/2019 17:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
29/09/2019 15:00
|
Fano | 0 | - | 2 | Südtirol | |||
29/09/2019 15:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 2 | Padova | |||
29/09/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | FeralpiSalò | |||
29/09/2019 17:30
|
Modena | 4 | - | 2 | Rimini | |||
28/09/2019 20:45
|
Piacenza | 2 | - | 1 | Carpi | |||
29/09/2019 15:00
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
29/09/2019 17:30
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 2 | Vicenza | |||
29/09/2019 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 2 | Triestina | |||
06/10/2019 17:30
|
Carpi | 1 | - | 0 | FeralpiSalò | |||
06/10/2019 17:30
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
07/10/2019 20:45
|
Vicenza | 2 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
06/10/2019 17:30
|
Padova | 2 | - | 0 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
06/10/2019 15:00
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
06/10/2019 17:30
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
06/10/2019 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | 4 | - | 2 | Piacenza | |||
06/10/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 4 | - | 3 | Modena | |||
06/10/2019 15:00
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
05/10/2019 20:45
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
13/10/2019 17:30
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
13/10/2019 15:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 3 | Sambenedettese | |||
13/10/2019 15:00
|
Fano | 0 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
13/10/2019 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
13/10/2019 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
13/10/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 2 | Carpi | |||
12/10/2019 20:45
|
Padova | 1 | - | 2 | Ravenna | |||
13/10/2019 17:30
|
Piacenza | 2 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
13/10/2019 15:00
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
13/10/2019 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 3 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
20/10/2019 17:30
|
Carpi | 2 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
20/10/2019 15:00
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
20/10/2019 17:30
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
21/10/2019 20:45
|
Modena | 1 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
19/10/2019 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
20/10/2019 15:00
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
19/10/2019 20:45
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
19/10/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 3 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
20/10/2019 15:00
|
Triestina | 2 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
20/10/2019 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Piacenza | |||
23/10/2019 20:45
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
24/10/2019 20:45
|
Carpi | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
23/10/2019 18:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
23/10/2019 18:30
|
Fano | 0 | - | 2 | Vis Pesaro | |||
23/10/2019 20:45
|
FeralpiSalò | 0 | - | 0 | Piacenza | |||
24/10/2019 20:45
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 3 | Triestina | |||
23/10/2019 18:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
23/10/2019 20:45
|
Padova | 2 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
23/10/2019 20:45
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 2 | Rimini | |||
23/10/2019 18:30
|
Virtus Verona | 3 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
27/10/2019 17:30
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
28/10/2019 20:45
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 1 | Carpi | |||
27/10/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 0 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
26/10/2019 20:45
|
Piacenza | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
27/10/2019 15:00
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
27/10/2019 17:30
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
27/10/2019 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
27/10/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Verona | |||
28/10/2019 20:45
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
27/10/2019 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
03/11/2019 17:30
|
Carpi | 4 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
03/11/2019 15:00
|
Fano | 0 | - | 2 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
04/11/2019 20:45
|
FeralpiSalò | 3 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
03/11/2019 17:30
|
Fermana | 3 | - | 3 | Cesena | |||
03/11/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
03/11/2019 15:00
|
Imolese | 2 | - | 2 | Südtirol | |||
03/11/2019 15:00
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
03/11/2019 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
02/11/2019 20:45
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
03/11/2019 17:30
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | - | 0 | Piacenza | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 1 | Carpi | |||
09/11/2019 20:45
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Padova | 0 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Piacenza | 1 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
11/11/2019 20:00
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
10/11/2019 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Carpi | 4 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Fano | 2 | - | 4 | Piacenza | |||
16/11/2019 20:45
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 2 | Cesena | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Virtus Verona | |||
17/11/2019 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 2 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
17/11/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 3 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
24/11/2019 17:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Vicenza | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Padova | 1 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Piacenza | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Ravenna | 3 | - | 3 | Gubbio | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 0 | FeralpiSalò | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
24/11/2019 20:45
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 2 | Carpi | |||
24/11/2019 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 2 | - | 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
30/11/2019 20:45
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
Carpi | 1 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 2 | Cesena | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 3 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
01/12/2019 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 2 | Piacenza | |||
02/12/2019 20:45
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 2 | Ravenna | |||
01/12/2019 15:00
|
Südtirol | 0 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
07/12/2019 20:45
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 4 | Fano | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Vicenza | 3 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Padova | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Piacenza | 3 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 2 | Südtirol | |||
09/12/2019 20:45
|
Sambenedettese | 2 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
08/12/2019 17:30
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 4 | Reggiana | |||
08/12/2019 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 1 | Carpi | |||
15/12/2019 15:15
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
15/12/2019 17:45
|
Carpi | 1 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
15/12/2019 17:45
|
Fano | 0 | - | 1 | Virtus Verona | |||
15/12/2019 15:15
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
15/12/2019 15:15
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
15/12/2019 17:45
|
Imolese | 0 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
14/12/2019 21:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
16/12/2019 21:00
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Padova | |||
15/12/2019 15:15
|
Rimini | 0 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
15/12/2019 15:15
|
Südtirol | 0 | - | 2 | Piacenza | |||
23/01/2020 20:45
|
Piacenza | 0 | - | 0 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
22/01/2020 18:30
|
Cesena | 0 | - | 1 | Carpi | |||
22/01/2020 20:45
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
22/01/2020 18:30
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
22/01/2020 20:45
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
22/01/2020 20:45
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
22/01/2020 18:30
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
23/01/2020 20:45
|
Gubbio | 2 | - | 0 | Triestina | |||
22/01/2020 20:45
|
Padova | 3 | - | 2 | Virtus Verona | |||
22/01/2020 18:30
|
Südtirol | 2 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
12/01/2020 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 0 | Cesena | |||
12/01/2020 15:00
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 1 | FeralpiSalò | |||
12/01/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | - | 1 | Gubbio | |||
12/01/2020 17:30
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | - | 1 | Imolese | |||
12/01/2020 17:30
|
Fermana | 0 | - | 0 | Vicenza | |||
12/01/2020 15:00
|
Fano | 2 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
12/01/2020 15:00
|
Modena | 0 | - | 0 | Piacenza | |||
12/01/2020 15:00
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
11/01/2020 20:45
|
Triestina | 1 | - | 2 | Sambenedettese | |||
12/01/2020 17:30
|
Carpi | 1 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
19/01/2020 15:00
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
19/01/2020 15:00
|
Vicenza | 1 | - | 0 | Carpi | |||
19/01/2020 15:00
|
Ravenna | 1 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
18/01/2020 16:00
|
FeralpiSalò | 1 | - | 0 | Fermana | |||
19/01/2020 15:00
|
Padova | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
18/01/2020 15:00
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 2 | Reggiana | |||
19/01/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | 4 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
20/01/2020 20:45
|
Piacenza | 1 | - | 2 | Triestina | |||
18/01/2020 15:00
|
Cesena | 3 | - | 3 | Virtus Verona | |||
18/01/2020 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | 4 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Fano | 0 | - | 2 | Gubbio | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 2 | Imolese | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Rimini | 1 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
25/01/2020 20:45
|
Carpi | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Piacenza | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 0 | - | 0 | Ravenna | |||
26/01/2020 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | - | 1 | Sambenedettese | |||
27/01/2020 20:45
|
Reggiana | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | 5 | - | 0 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 2 | Carpi | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | 1 | - | 1 | Cesena | |||
02/02/2020 17:30
|
Reggiana | 2 | - | 1 | Fano | |||
03/02/2020 20:45
|
Sambenedettese | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
02/02/2020 17:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 0 | Gubbio | |||
02/02/2020 17:30
|
FeralpiSalò | 2 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
01/02/2020 20:45
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 1 | Ravenna | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Verona | |||
02/02/2020 15:00
|
Padova | 4 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
08/02/2020 16:30
|
Fano | 1 | - | 2 | FeralpiSalò | |||
09/02/2020 17:30
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | 1 | - | 1 | Vicenza | |||
09/02/2020 17:30
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 1 | Padova | |||
09/02/2020 17:30
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 1 | Piacenza | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Carpi | 5 | - | 1 | Reggiana | |||
09/02/2020 17:30
|
Gubbio | 1 | - | 1 | Rimini | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Sambenedettese | |||
09/02/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | 2 | - | 1 | Südtirol | |||
09/02/2020 17:30
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 2 | - | 2 | Triestina | |||
17/02/2020 20:45
|
Reggiana | 3 | - | 1 | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Imolese | 1 | - | 4 | Cesena | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | 2 | - | 0 | Fano | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Padova | 0 | - | 1 | Fermana | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | 3 | - | 3 | Gubbio | |||
15/02/2020 20:45
|
Rimini | 2 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Carpi | 3 | - | 0 | Piacenza | |||
16/02/2020 17:30
|
Sambenedettese | 1 | - | 2 | Ravenna | |||
16/02/2020 17:30
|
Vicenza | 0 | - | 0 | Virtus Verona | |||
16/02/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | 4 | - | 0 | Vis Pesaro | |||
11/03/2020 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | - | Carpi | |||||
22/02/2020 20:45
|
Fano | 2 | - | 0 | Imolese | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Cesena | 1 | - | 3 | Vicenza | |||
11/03/2020 17:30
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Padova | |||||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Gubbio | 0 | - | 0 | Reggiana | |||
22/02/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | 0 | - | 0 | Rimini | |||
11/03/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | Sambenedettese | |||||
22/02/2020 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Südtirol | |||
23/02/2020 15:00
|
Ravenna | 0 | - | 1 | Triestina | |||
22/02/2020 18:30
|
Fermana | 1 | - | 1 | Vis Pesaro | |||
18/03/2020 18:30
|
Modena | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
18/03/2020 18:30
|
Sambenedettese | - | Cesena | |||||
18/03/2020 18:30
|
Rimini | - | Fano | |||||
18/03/2020 17:30
|
Südtirol | - | FeralpiSalò | |||||
18/03/2020 20:45
|
Imolese | - | Fermana | |||||
18/03/2020 18:30
|
Carpi | - | Gubbio | |||||
18/03/2020 20:45
|
Ravenna | - | Padova | |||||
18/03/2020 20:45
|
Vicenza | - | Piacenza | |||||
18/03/2020 20:45
|
Triestina | - | Reggiana | |||||
18/03/2020 18:30
|
Vis Pesaro | - | Virtus Verona | |||||
01/04/2020 15:00
|
Fano | - | Carpi | |||||
01/04/2020 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | - | Imolese | |||||
01/04/2020 20:45
|
Reggiana | - | Vicenza | |||||
01/04/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | - | Modena | |||||
01/04/2020 20:45
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Ravenna | |||||
01/04/2020 17:30
|
Cesena | - | Rimini | |||||
01/04/2020 17:30
|
Virtus Verona | - | Sambenedettese | |||||
01/04/2020 15:00
|
Gubbio | - | Südtirol | |||||
01/04/2020 17:30
|
Padova | - | Triestina | |||||
01/04/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | Vis Pesaro | |||||
15/04/2020 15:00
|
Vicenza | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
15/04/2020 15:00
|
Modena | - | Carpi | |||||
15/04/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | - | Cesena | |||||
15/04/2020 17:30
|
Vis Pesaro | - | Fano | |||||
15/04/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | FeralpiSalò | |||||
15/04/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | - | Fermana | |||||
15/04/2020 17:30
|
Imolese | - | Gubbio | |||||
15/04/2020 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | - | Padova | |||||
15/04/2020 17:30
|
Rimini | - | Reggiana | |||||
15/04/2020 17:30
|
Ravenna | - | Virtus Verona | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Carpi | - | Imolese | |||||
14/03/2020 15:00
|
Reggiana | - | Modena | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Padova | - | Piacenza | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Cesena | - | Ravenna | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | - | Rimini | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Vicenza | - | Sambenedettese | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | - | Südtirol | |||||
15/03/2020 15:00
|
Fano | - | Triestina | |||||
14/03/2020 20:45
|
Gubbio | - | Vis Pesaro | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Ravenna | - | Carpi | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Fano | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | - | FeralpiSalò | |||||
21/03/2020 20:45
|
Cesena | - | Fermana | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Modena | - | Gubbio | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | - | Imolese | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Padova | - | Vicenza | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | - | Reggiana | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | - | Rimini | |||||
22/03/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | Virtus Verona | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Carpi | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Reggiana | - | Cesena | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Virtus Verona | - | Fermana | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Fano | - | Modena | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Südtirol | - | Padova | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Gubbio | - | Piacenza | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
FeralpiSalò | - | Ravenna | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Rimini | - | Sambenedettese | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Vicenza | - | Triestina | |||||
25/03/2020 20:45
|
Imolese | - | Vis Pesaro | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | - | Carpi | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | Fano | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Padova | - | FeralpiSalò | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Cesena | - | Gubbio | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | - | Imolese | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Ravenna | - | Vicenza | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | - | Modena | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | - | Reggiana | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Rimini | |||||
29/03/2020 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | - | Südtirol | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Modena | - | Cesena | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Reggiana | - | Fermana | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Fano | - | Vicenza | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Rimini | - | Padova | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Imolese | - | Piacenza | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Gubbio | - | Ravenna | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | - | Sambenedettese | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | - | Triestina | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Carpi | - | Virtus Verona | |||||
05/04/2020 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Vis Pesaro | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | - | Carpi | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | - | Fano | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Cesena | - | FeralpiSalò | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Padova | - | Gubbio | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | - | Imolese | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | - | Modena | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | Reggiana | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Ravenna | - | Rimini | |||||
11/04/2020 15:00
|
Vicenza | - | Südtirol | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Fano | - | Cesena | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Fermana | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
FeralpiSalò | - | Vicenza | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Imolese | - | Padova | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Rimini | - | Piacenza | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Südtirol | - | Ravenna | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Gubbio | - | Sambenedettese | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Modena | - | Triestina | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Reggiana | - | Virtus Verona | |||||
19/04/2020 15:00
|
Carpi | - | Vis Pesaro | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Cesena | - | Arzignano Valchiampo | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Sambenedettese | - | Carpi | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Virtus Verona | - | Fano | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Vis Pesaro | - | FeralpiSalò | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Fermana | - | Gubbio | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Vicenza | - | Imolese | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Ravenna | - | Modena | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Padova | - | Reggiana | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Triestina | - | Rimini | |||||
26/04/2020 15:00
|
Piacenza | - | Südtirol |
25/08/2019 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Piacenza
0
25/08/2019 15:00
Carpi
4
Cesena
1
25/08/2019 17:30
Fano
1
Sambenedettese
3
25/08/2019 17:30
Fermana
2
Ravenna
1
25/08/2019 17:30
Modena
0
Vicenza
0
24/08/2019 20:45
Reggiana
4
FeralpiSalò
1
25/08/2019 17:30
Rimini
2
Imolese
1
25/08/2019 16:30
Triestina
2
Gubbio
1
25/08/2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
1
Padova
3
25/08/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Südtirol
2
02/09/2019 20:45
Cesena
1
Vis Pesaro
2
01/09/2019 15:00
FeralpiSalò
2
Rimini
2
01/09/2019 15:00
Gubbio
2
Virtus Verona
2
01/09/2019 17:30
Imolese
0
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
01/09/2019 17:30
Vicenza
3
Fermana
1
01/09/2019 15:00
Padova
6
Fano
1
31/08/2019 20:45
Piacenza
2
Modena
1
01/09/2019 17:30
Ravenna
1
Reggiana
2
01/09/2019 17:30
Sambenedettese
0
Triestina
0
01/09/2019 15:00
Südtirol
2
Carpi
3
08/09/2019 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Gubbio
1
07/09/2019 20:45
Carpi
1
Vicenza
1
08/09/2019 17:30
Fano
1
Ravenna
1
08/09/2019 15:00
Fermana
0
FeralpiSalò
1
09/09/2019 20:45
Modena
0
Padova
1
08/09/2019 17:30
Reggiana
2
Imolese
2
08/09/2019 17:30
Rimini
1
Südtirol
1
08/09/2019 17:30
Triestina
1
Piacenza
3
08/09/2019 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
Cesena
2
08/09/2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
2
Sambenedettese
1
15/09/2019 17:30
Cesena
3
Triestina
2
15/09/2019 17:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Virtus Verona
1
14/09/2019 20:45
Gubbio
1
Fano
1
15/09/2019 15:00
Imolese
0
Modena
1
15/09/2019 17:30
Vicenza
2
Rimini
0
15/09/2019 17:30
Padova
0
Carpi
0
15/09/2019 15:00
Piacenza
0
Fermana
1
15/09/2019 17:30
Ravenna
2
Vis Pesaro
1
15/09/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
15/09/2019 15:00
Südtirol
0
Reggiana
3
21/09/2019 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Südtirol
1
21/09/2019 17:30
Carpi
2
Rimini
1
21/09/2019 20:45
Cesena
1
Piacenza
1
22/09/2019 17:30
Fano
0
Reggiana
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Fermana
1
Sambenedettese
1
22/09/2019 15:00
Gubbio
0
Vicenza
3
21/09/2019 20:45
Modena
1
FeralpiSalò
1
21/09/2019 18:30
Ravenna
1
Imolese
0
22/09/2019 15:00
Virtus Verona
3
Triestina
2
22/09/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Padova
2
25/09/2019 18:30
FeralpiSalò
1
Fano
3
25/09/2019 20:45
Imolese
1
Virtus Verona
3
25/09/2019 18:30
Vicenza
0
Vis Pesaro
0
25/09/2019 20:45
Padova
1
Cesena
0
25/09/2019 20:45
Piacenza
3
Ravenna
1
25/09/2019 20:45
Reggiana
2
Carpi
0
25/09/2019 18:30
Rimini
1
Gubbio
1
25/09/2019 18:30
Sambenedettese
1
Modena
1
25/09/2019 18:30
Südtirol
3
Fermana
0
25/09/2019 20:45
Triestina
3
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
29/09/2019 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Reggiana
0
29/09/2019 17:30
Cesena
1
Imolese
0
29/09/2019 15:00
Fano
0
Südtirol
2
29/09/2019 15:00
Fermana
1
Padova
2
29/09/2019 15:00
Gubbio
0
FeralpiSalò
0
29/09/2019 17:30
Modena
4
Rimini
2
28/09/2019 20:45
Piacenza
2
Carpi
1
29/09/2019 15:00
Ravenna
0
Sambenedettese
2
29/09/2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
1
Vicenza
2
29/09/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Triestina
2
06/10/2019 17:30
Carpi
1
FeralpiSalò
0
06/10/2019 17:30
Imolese
0
Fano
1
07/10/2019 20:45
Vicenza
2
Cesena
1
06/10/2019 17:30
Padova
2
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
06/10/2019 15:00
Reggiana
1
Gubbio
1
06/10/2019 17:30
Rimini
1
Virtus Verona
2
06/10/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
4
Piacenza
2
06/10/2019 15:00
Südtirol
4
Modena
3
06/10/2019 15:00
Triestina
0
Ravenna
1
05/10/2019 20:45
Vis Pesaro
1
Fermana
1
13/10/2019 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Modena
1
13/10/2019 15:00
Cesena
1
Sambenedettese
3
13/10/2019 15:00
Fano
0
Rimini
0
13/10/2019 15:00
FeralpiSalò
1
Südtirol
0
13/10/2019 17:30
Fermana
0
Imolese
1
13/10/2019 15:00
Gubbio
1
Carpi
2
12/10/2019 20:45
Padova
1
Ravenna
2
13/10/2019 17:30
Piacenza
2
Vicenza
1
13/10/2019 15:00
Reggiana
3
Triestina
1
13/10/2019 15:00
Virtus Verona
3
Vis Pesaro
1
20/10/2019 17:30
Carpi
2
Fano
0
20/10/2019 15:00
Imolese
0
FeralpiSalò
1
20/10/2019 17:30
Vicenza
1
Reggiana
0
21/10/2019 20:45
Modena
1
Fermana
1
19/10/2019 18:30
Ravenna
1
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
20/10/2019 15:00
Rimini
1
Cesena
1
19/10/2019 20:45
Sambenedettese
1
Virtus Verona
2
19/10/2019 15:00
Südtirol
3
Gubbio
0
20/10/2019 15:00
Triestina
2
Padova
0
20/10/2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Piacenza
0
23/10/2019 20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Vicenza
1
24/10/2019 20:45
Carpi
0
Modena
1
23/10/2019 18:30
Cesena
0
Südtirol
1
23/10/2019 18:30
Fano
0
Vis Pesaro
2
23/10/2019 20:45
FeralpiSalò
0
Piacenza
0
24/10/2019 20:45
Fermana
0
Triestina
3
23/10/2019 18:30
Gubbio
1
Imolese
1
23/10/2019 20:45
Padova
2
Sambenedettese
0
23/10/2019 20:45
Reggiana
2
Rimini
2
23/10/2019 18:30
Virtus Verona
3
Ravenna
0
27/10/2019 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
FeralpiSalò
2
28/10/2019 20:45
Imolese
2
Carpi
1
27/10/2019 15:00
Modena
0
Reggiana
1
26/10/2019 20:45
Piacenza
1
Padova
1
27/10/2019 15:00
Ravenna
1
Cesena
1
27/10/2019 17:30
Rimini
0
Fermana
1
27/10/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
Vicenza
3
27/10/2019 15:00
Südtirol
1
Virtus Verona
0
28/10/2019 20:45
Triestina
1
Fano
0
27/10/2019 17:30
Vis Pesaro
0
Gubbio
1
03/11/2019 17:30
Carpi
4
Ravenna
1
03/11/2019 15:00
Fano
0
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
04/11/2019 20:45
FeralpiSalò
3
Triestina
0
03/11/2019 17:30
Fermana
3
Cesena
3
03/11/2019 15:00
Gubbio
1
Modena
0
03/11/2019 15:00
Imolese
2
Südtirol
2
03/11/2019 15:00
Vicenza
0
Padova
1
03/11/2019 17:30
Reggiana
2
Sambenedettese
1
02/11/2019 20:45
Rimini
1
Vis Pesaro
0
03/11/2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
Piacenza
0
10/11/2019 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Carpi
1
09/11/2019 20:45
Cesena
0
Reggiana
0
10/11/2019 15:00
Fermana
0
Virtus Verona
2
10/11/2019 15:00
Modena
2
Fano
1
10/11/2019 15:00
Padova
0
Südtirol
1
10/11/2019 15:00
Piacenza
1
Gubbio
0
11/11/2019 20:00
Ravenna
1
FeralpiSalò
2
10/11/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
Rimini
0
10/11/2019 15:00
Triestina
0
Vicenza
3
10/11/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Imolese
1
17/11/2019 15:00
Carpi
4
Fermana
0
17/11/2019 15:00
Fano
2
Piacenza
4
16/11/2019 20:45
FeralpiSalò
1
Padova
0
17/11/2019 15:00
Gubbio
0
Cesena
2
17/11/2019 15:00
Imolese
1
Triestina
1
17/11/2019 15:00
Vicenza
1
Ravenna
0
17/11/2019 15:00
Modena
1
Virtus Verona
0
17/11/2019 17:30
Reggiana
2
Vis Pesaro
1
17/11/2019 15:00
Rimini
0
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
17/11/2019 15:00
Südtirol
3
Sambenedettese
0
24/11/2019 15:00
Cesena
1
Modena
0
24/11/2019 17:30
Fermana
1
Reggiana
1
24/11/2019 15:00
Vicenza
2
Fano
1
24/11/2019 15:00
Padova
1
Rimini
0
24/11/2019 15:00
Piacenza
0
Imolese
0
24/11/2019 15:00
Ravenna
3
Gubbio
3
24/11/2019 15:00
Sambenedettese
2
FeralpiSalò
0
24/11/2019 15:00
Triestina
1
Südtirol
0
24/11/2019 20:45
Virtus Verona
1
Carpi
2
24/11/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
2
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
30/11/2019 20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Virtus Verona
1
01/12/2019 15:00
Carpi
1
Triestina
0
01/12/2019 15:00
Fano
0
Fermana
1
01/12/2019 15:00
FeralpiSalò
2
Cesena
2
01/12/2019 15:00
Gubbio
0
Padova
0
01/12/2019 15:00
Imolese
1
Sambenedettese
1
01/12/2019 15:00
Modena
3
Vis Pesaro
1
01/12/2019 17:30
Reggiana
2
Piacenza
2
02/12/2019 20:45
Rimini
1
Ravenna
2
01/12/2019 15:00
Südtirol
0
Vicenza
1
07/12/2019 20:45
Cesena
0
Fano
4
08/12/2019 15:00
Fermana
1
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
08/12/2019 15:00
Vicenza
3
FeralpiSalò
1
08/12/2019 15:00
Padova
2
Imolese
0
08/12/2019 15:00
Piacenza
3
Rimini
0
08/12/2019 15:00
Ravenna
0
Südtirol
2
09/12/2019 20:45
Sambenedettese
2
Gubbio
0
08/12/2019 15:00
Triestina
0
Modena
1
08/12/2019 17:30
Virtus Verona
1
Reggiana
4
08/12/2019 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Carpi
1
15/12/2019 15:15
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Cesena
1
15/12/2019 17:45
Carpi
1
Sambenedettese
0
15/12/2019 17:45
Fano
0
Virtus Verona
1
15/12/2019 15:15
FeralpiSalò
1
Vis Pesaro
1
15/12/2019 15:15
Gubbio
0
Fermana
1
15/12/2019 17:45
Imolese
0
Vicenza
3
14/12/2019 21:00
Modena
2
Ravenna
0
16/12/2019 21:00
Reggiana
1
Padova
0
15/12/2019 15:15
Rimini
0
Triestina
1
15/12/2019 15:15
Südtirol
0
Piacenza
2
23/01/2020 20:45
Piacenza
0
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
22/01/2020 18:30
Cesena
0
Carpi
1
22/01/2020 20:45
Sambenedettese
1
Fano
1
22/01/2020 18:30
Ravenna
1
Fermana
0
22/01/2020 20:45
Vicenza
1
Modena
0
22/01/2020 20:45
FeralpiSalò
1
Reggiana
1
22/01/2020 18:30
Imolese
1
Rimini
0
23/01/2020 20:45
Gubbio
2
Triestina
0
22/01/2020 20:45
Padova
3
Virtus Verona
2
22/01/2020 18:30
Südtirol
2
Vis Pesaro
0
12/01/2020 17:30
Vis Pesaro
1
Cesena
0
12/01/2020 15:00
Rimini
2
FeralpiSalò
1
12/01/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
Gubbio
1
12/01/2020 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
Imolese
1
12/01/2020 17:30
Fermana
0
Vicenza
0
12/01/2020 15:00
Fano
2
Padova
1
12/01/2020 15:00
Modena
0
Piacenza
0
12/01/2020 15:00
Reggiana
3
Ravenna
1
11/01/2020 20:45
Triestina
1
Sambenedettese
2
12/01/2020 17:30
Carpi
1
Südtirol
1
19/01/2020 15:00
Gubbio
0
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
19/01/2020 15:00
Vicenza
1
Carpi
0
19/01/2020 15:00
Ravenna
1
Fano
1
18/01/2020 16:00
FeralpiSalò
1
Fermana
0
19/01/2020 15:00
Padova
0
Modena
1
18/01/2020 15:00
Imolese
1
Reggiana
2
19/01/2020 15:00
Südtirol
4
Rimini
1
20/01/2020 20:45
Piacenza
1
Triestina
2
18/01/2020 15:00
Cesena
3
Virtus Verona
3
18/01/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
0
Vis Pesaro
1
26/01/2020 15:00
Triestina
4
Cesena
1
26/01/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
1
FeralpiSalò
2
26/01/2020 15:00
Fano
0
Gubbio
2
26/01/2020 15:00
Modena
2
Imolese
2
26/01/2020 15:00
Rimini
1
Vicenza
3
25/01/2020 20:45
Carpi
1
Padova
1
26/01/2020 15:00
Fermana
1
Piacenza
1
26/01/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
0
Ravenna
0
26/01/2020 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
Sambenedettese
1
27/01/2020 20:45
Reggiana
1
Südtirol
0
02/02/2020 15:00
Südtirol
5
Arzignano Valchiampo
0
02/02/2020 15:00
Rimini
2
Carpi
2
02/02/2020 15:00
Piacenza
1
Cesena
1
02/02/2020 17:30
Reggiana
2
Fano
1
03/02/2020 20:45
Sambenedettese
0
Fermana
1
02/02/2020 17:30
Vicenza
0
Gubbio
0
02/02/2020 17:30
FeralpiSalò
2
Modena
1
01/02/2020 20:45
Imolese
1
Ravenna
1
02/02/2020 15:00
Triestina
0
Virtus Verona
0
02/02/2020 15:00
Padova
4
Vis Pesaro
0
08/02/2020 16:30
Fano
1
FeralpiSalò
2
09/02/2020 17:30
Virtus Verona
0
Imolese
0
09/02/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
1
Vicenza
1
09/02/2020 17:30
Cesena
1
Padova
1
09/02/2020 17:30
Ravenna
0
Piacenza
1
09/02/2020 15:00
Carpi
5
Reggiana
1
09/02/2020 17:30
Gubbio
1
Rimini
1
09/02/2020 15:00
Modena
1
Sambenedettese
0
09/02/2020 15:00
Fermana
2
Südtirol
1
09/02/2020 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
2
Triestina
2
17/02/2020 20:45
Reggiana
3
Arzignano Valchiampo
1
16/02/2020 15:00
Imolese
1
Cesena
4
16/02/2020 15:00
Südtirol
2
Fano
0
16/02/2020 15:00
Padova
0
Fermana
1
16/02/2020 15:00
FeralpiSalò
3
Gubbio
3
15/02/2020 20:45
Rimini
2
Modena
0
16/02/2020 15:00
Carpi
3
Piacenza
0
16/02/2020 17:30
Sambenedettese
1
Ravenna
2
16/02/2020 17:30
Vicenza
0
Virtus Verona
0
16/02/2020 15:00
Triestina
4
Vis Pesaro
0
11/03/2020 15:00
FeralpiSalò
Carpi
22/02/2020 20:45
Fano
2
Imolese
0
23/02/2020 15:00
Cesena
1
Vicenza
3
11/03/2020 17:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Padova
23/02/2020 15:00
Gubbio
0
Reggiana
0
22/02/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
0
Rimini
0
11/03/2020 15:00
Piacenza
Sambenedettese
22/02/2020 15:00
Modena
1
Südtirol
0
23/02/2020 15:00
Ravenna
0
Triestina
1
22/02/2020 18:30
Fermana
1
Vis Pesaro
1
18/03/2020 18:30
Modena
Arzignano Valchiampo
18/03/2020 18:30
Sambenedettese
Cesena
18/03/2020 18:30
Rimini
Fano
18/03/2020 17:30
Südtirol
FeralpiSalò
18/03/2020 20:45
Imolese
Fermana
18/03/2020 18:30
Carpi
Gubbio
18/03/2020 20:45
Ravenna
Padova
18/03/2020 20:45
Vicenza
Piacenza
18/03/2020 20:45
Triestina
Reggiana
18/03/2020 18:30
Vis Pesaro
Virtus Verona
01/04/2020 15:00
Fano
Carpi
01/04/2020 15:00
FeralpiSalò
Imolese
01/04/2020 20:45
Reggiana
Vicenza
01/04/2020 15:00
Fermana
Modena
01/04/2020 20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
Ravenna
01/04/2020 17:30
Cesena
Rimini
01/04/2020 17:30
Virtus Verona
Sambenedettese
01/04/2020 15:00
Gubbio
Südtirol
01/04/2020 17:30
Padova
Triestina
01/04/2020 15:00
Piacenza
Vis Pesaro
15/04/2020 15:00
Vicenza
Arzignano Valchiampo
15/04/2020 15:00
Modena
Carpi
15/04/2020 15:00
Südtirol
Cesena
15/04/2020 17:30
Vis Pesaro
Fano
15/04/2020 15:00
Piacenza
FeralpiSalò
15/04/2020 15:00
Triestina
Fermana
15/04/2020 17:30
Imolese
Gubbio
15/04/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
Padova
15/04/2020 17:30
Rimini
Reggiana
15/04/2020 17:30
Ravenna
Virtus Verona
15/03/2020 15:00
FeralpiSalò
Arzignano Valchiampo
15/03/2020 15:00
Carpi
Imolese
14/03/2020 15:00
Reggiana
Modena
15/03/2020 15:00
Padova
Piacenza
15/03/2020 15:00
Cesena
Ravenna
15/03/2020 15:00
Fermana
Rimini
15/03/2020 15:00
Vicenza
Sambenedettese
15/03/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
Südtirol
15/03/2020 15:00
Fano
Triestina
14/03/2020 20:45
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
22/03/2020 15:00
Ravenna
Carpi
22/03/2020 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
Fano
22/03/2020 15:00
Triestina
FeralpiSalò
21/03/2020 20:45
Cesena
Fermana
22/03/2020 15:00
Modena
Gubbio
22/03/2020 15:00
Südtirol
Imolese
22/03/2020 15:00
Padova
Vicenza
22/03/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
Reggiana
22/03/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
Rimini
22/03/2020 15:00
Piacenza
Virtus Verona
25/03/2020 20:45
Carpi
Arzignano Valchiampo
25/03/2020 20:45
Reggiana
Cesena
25/03/2020 20:45
Virtus Verona
Fermana
25/03/2020 20:45
Fano
Modena
25/03/2020 20:45
Südtirol
Padova
25/03/2020 20:45
Gubbio
Piacenza
25/03/2020 20:45
FeralpiSalò
Ravenna
25/03/2020 20:45
Rimini
Sambenedettese
25/03/2020 20:45
Vicenza
Triestina
25/03/2020 20:45
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
29/03/2020 15:00
Fermana
Carpi
29/03/2020 15:00
Piacenza
Fano
29/03/2020 15:00
Padova
FeralpiSalò
29/03/2020 15:00
Cesena
Gubbio
29/03/2020 15:00
Triestina
Imolese
29/03/2020 15:00
Ravenna
Vicenza
29/03/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
Modena
29/03/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
Reggiana
29/03/2020 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
Rimini
29/03/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
Südtirol
05/04/2020 15:00
Modena
Cesena
05/04/2020 15:00
Reggiana
Fermana
05/04/2020 15:00
Fano
Vicenza
05/04/2020 15:00
Rimini
Padova
05/04/2020 15:00
Imolese
Piacenza
05/04/2020 15:00
Gubbio
Ravenna
05/04/2020 15:00
FeralpiSalò
Sambenedettese
05/04/2020 15:00
Südtirol
Triestina
05/04/2020 15:00
Carpi
Virtus Verona
05/04/2020 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
Vis Pesaro
11/04/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
Arzignano Valchiampo
11/04/2020 15:00
Triestina
Carpi
11/04/2020 15:00
Fermana
Fano
11/04/2020 15:00
Cesena
FeralpiSalò
11/04/2020 15:00
Padova
Gubbio
11/04/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
Imolese
11/04/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
Modena
11/04/2020 15:00
Piacenza
Reggiana
11/04/2020 15:00
Ravenna
Rimini
11/04/2020 15:00
Vicenza
Südtirol
19/04/2020 15:00
Fano
Cesena
19/04/2020 15:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
Fermana
19/04/2020 15:00
FeralpiSalò
Vicenza
19/04/2020 15:00
Imolese
Padova
19/04/2020 15:00
Rimini
Piacenza
19/04/2020 15:00
Südtirol
Ravenna
19/04/2020 15:00
Gubbio
Sambenedettese
19/04/2020 15:00
Modena
Triestina
19/04/2020 15:00
Reggiana
Virtus Verona
19/04/2020 15:00
Carpi
Vis Pesaro
26/04/2020 15:00
Cesena
Arzignano Valchiampo
26/04/2020 15:00
Sambenedettese
Carpi
26/04/2020 15:00
Virtus Verona
Fano
26/04/2020 15:00
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò
26/04/2020 15:00
Fermana
Gubbio
26/04/2020 15:00
Vicenza
Imolese
26/04/2020 15:00
Ravenna
Modena
26/04/2020 15:00
Padova
Reggiana
26/04/2020 15:00
Triestina
Rimini
26/04/2020 15:00
Piacenza
Südtirol
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Vicenza | 61 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 41 | 12 |
2 |
|
Reggiana | 55 | 27 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 45 | 25 |
3 |
|
Carpi | 53 | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 21 |
4 |
|
Südtirol | 48 | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 43 | 24 |
5 |
|
Padova | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 19 |
6 |
|
FeralpiSalò | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 34 | 31 |
7 |
|
Piacenza | 41 | 26 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 32 | 24 |
8 |
|
Triestina | 40 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 36 | 32 |
9 |
|
Modena | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 29 | 25 |
10 |
|
Fermana | 33 | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 33 |
11 |
|
Sambenedettese | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31 | 31 |
12 |
|
Virtus Verona | 32 | 27 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 33 | 35 |
13 |
|
Cesena | 30 | 27 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 33 | 42 |
14 |
|
Gubbio | 28 | 27 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 23 | 31 |
15 |
|
Vis Pesaro | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 37 |
16 |
|
Ravenna | 27 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 41 |
17 |
|
Imolese | 23 | 27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 35 |
18 |
|
Arzignano Valchiampo | 22 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 32 |
19 |
|
Rimini | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 24 | 42 |
20 |
|
Fano | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 24 | 42 |