Risultati
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Adrense | 0 | - | 0 | Lentigione | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Classe | 1 | - | 0 | Fanfulla | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Crema | 1 | - | 0 | Reggio Audace | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Fiorenzuola | 2 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 2 | Axys Zola | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
San Marino | 2 | - | 2 | Pergolettese | |||
16/09/2018 15:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Axys Zola | 0 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Ciliverghe | 3 | - | 2 | Classe | |||
22/09/2018 20:30
|
Fanfulla | 2 | - | 2 | Crema | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Lentigione | 0 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
22/09/2018 20:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 2 | Pavia | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Pergolettese | 1 | - | 0 | Adrense | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Reggio Audace | 1 | - | 1 | San Marino | |||
23/09/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Adrense | 2 | - | 2 | Mezzolara | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 2 | Ciliverghe | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Classe | 1 | - | 3 | Reggio Audace | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Fiorenzuola | 2 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Pavia | 1 | - | 3 | Fanfulla | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
Pergolettese | 1 | - | 0 | Lentigione | |||
30/09/2018 15:00
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 2 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
30/09/2018 16:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Axys Zola | 1 | - | 2 | Calvina | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 2 | Pavia | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Crema | 2 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
06/10/2018 20:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 1 | San Marino | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Oltrepovoghera | 1 | - | 1 | Sasso Marconi | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Reggio Audace | 5 | - | 0 | Pergolettese | |||
07/10/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 0 | - | 0 | Adrense | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Adrense | 3 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 3 | Crema | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 0 | Reggio Audace | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Pavia | 3 | - | 2 | Classe | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Pergolettese | 2 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
14/10/2018 15:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 1 | - | 2 | Fanfulla | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Axys Zola | 0 | - | 5 | Modena | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Ciliverghe | 0 | - | 2 | Sasso Marconi | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Classe | 1 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Crema | 3 | - | 2 | Pavia | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Fanfulla | 3 | - | 2 | Calvina | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Mezzolara | 3 | - | 2 | San Marino | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Oltrepovoghera | 4 | - | 1 | Adrense | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Reggio Audace | 1 | - | 0 | Lentigione | |||
21/10/2018 15:00
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | - | 1 | Pergolettese | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Adrense | 1 | - | 4 | Fanfulla | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Lentigione | 0 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Modena | 4 | - | 2 | Crema | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Pavia | 2 | - | 0 | Reggio Audace | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 1 | - | 1 | Axys Zola | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 2 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
28/10/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 3 | - | 0 | Mezzolara | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 2 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 2 | - | 2 | Adrense | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Classe | 2 | - | 2 | Calvina | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Crema | 0 | - | 3 | Sasso Marconi | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 2 | Pavia | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 1 | Lentigione | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 1 | - | 1 | Pergolettese | |||
04/11/2018 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Adrense | 4 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Calvina | 0 | - | 1 | Reggio Audace | |||
10/11/2018 14:30
|
Lentigione | 2 | - | 1 | Ciliverghe | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 0 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
10/11/2018 14:30
|
Modena | 1 | - | 4 | Fiorenzuola | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 6 | - | 2 | Fanfulla | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 1 | - | 0 | Pavia | |||
11/11/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 4 | - | 0 | Lentigione | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 3 | Pergolettese | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Classe | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Crema | 0 | - | 1 | Adrense | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 3 | - | 1 | Sasso Marconi | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 0 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
14/11/2018 14:30
|
Pavia | 3 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
14/11/2018 18:30
|
Reggio Audace | 3 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Adrense | 1 | - | 2 | Pavia | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 2 | Crema | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Modena | 4 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 3 | - | 1 | Classe | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 4 | Reggio Audace | |||
18/11/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 3 | - | 2 | Fanfulla | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 2 | - | 0 | Mezzolara | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 1 | Sasso Marconi | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Classe | 0 | - | 1 | San Marino | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Crema | 0 | - | 0 | Pergolettese | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 1 | Lentigione | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 4 | - | 1 | Adrense | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Pavia | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
25/11/2018 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 3 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Adrense | 1 | - | 2 | Sasso Marconi | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 3 | - | 3 | Ciliverghe | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Reggio Audace | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 2 | - | 0 | Fanfulla | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 2 | - | 1 | Pavia | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
02/12/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 4 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
09/12/2018 14:30
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 2 | Adrense | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 0 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Classe | 1 | - | 1 | Lentigione | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Crema | 1 | - | 2 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 2 | Pergolettese | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
19/12/2018 18:30
|
Reggio Audace | 3 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
08/12/2018 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 2 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Adrense | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 1 | - | 2 | Fanfulla | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 0 | Pavia | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 3 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 2 | - | 2 | Crema | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 5 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
12/12/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Adrense | 0 | - | 2 | San Marino | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Classe | 2 | - | 1 | Axys Zola | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Crema | 1 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 1 | Reggio Audace | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 1 | Pergolettese | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Pavia | 1 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
16/12/2018 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 1 | - | 1 | Lentigione | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 0 | - | 3 | Crema | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 0 | - | 2 | Fanfulla | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Lentigione | 4 | - | 0 | Calvina | |||
22/12/2018 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 3 | Fiorenzuola | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 1 | - | 1 | Classe | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 3 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 1 | - | 2 | Adrense | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
23/12/2018 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | - | 1 | Pavia | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 1 | Adrense | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 1 | - | 2 | Calvina | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 3 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 2 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 2 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 3 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 1 | - | 0 | Pavia | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 2 | - | 1 | San Marino | |||
06/01/2019 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 5 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Classe | 2 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Crema | 1 | - | 1 | Fanfulla | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 2 | Lentigione | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Adrense | 0 | - | 2 | Pergolettese | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
13/01/2019 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 2 | - | 3 | Adrense | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 0 | Calvina | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 1 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Crema | 2 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 4 | - | 3 | Pavia | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 3 | Pergolettese | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | - | 1 | San Marino | |||
20/01/2019 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 3 | - | 3 | Sasso Marconi | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Calvina | 0 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 1 | Ciliverghe | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Classe | 2 | - | 4 | Crema | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 3 | - | 1 | Fanfulla | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 0 | Lentigione | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Modena | 3 | - | 0 | Mezzolara | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 1 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 1 | - | 0 | Reggio Audace | |||
27/01/2019 14:30
|
Adrense | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 0 | - | 2 | Adrense | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Crema | 2 | - | 2 | Calvina | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 0 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | - | 3 | Lentigione | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 2 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Classe | 3 | - | 1 | Pavia | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 0 | - | 1 | Pergolettese | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
03/02/2019 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 3 | - | 1 | Sasso Marconi | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 1 | - | 0 | Ciliverghe | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 4 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Pavia | 1 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 1 | Fanfulla | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 0 | Mezzolara | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Adrense | 4 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Lentigione | 2 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
10/02/2019 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 4 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 3 | - | 0 | Adrense | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 2 | Lentigione | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Crema | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 3 | - | 0 | Pavia | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 0 | - | 1 | Pergolettese | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Classe | 0 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
17/02/2019 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 0 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 1 | Axys Zola | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Adrense | 1 | - | 2 | Ciliverghe | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Calvina | 0 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 2 | - | 2 | Crema | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Modena | 4 | - | 0 | Fanfulla | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Lentigione | 0 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 0 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
24/02/2019 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | - | 1 | Reggio Audace | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Classe | 0 | - | 0 | Adrense | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 2 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 3 | Lentigione | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Oltrepovoghera | 1 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 0 | - | 3 | Modena | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 2 | Pergolettese | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Crema | 3 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 3 | Sasso Marconi | |||
03/03/2019 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 4 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Lentigione | 0 | - | 0 | Axys Zola | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Pergolettese | 4 | - | 1 | Ciliverghe | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Modena | 0 | - | 1 | Classe | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Adrense | 2 | - | 2 | Crema | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 1 | Fanfulla | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 0 | Pavia | |||
17/03/2019 14:30
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 1 | Adrense | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Crema | 2 | - | 1 | Lentigione | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Ciliverghe | 2 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 1 | Modena | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Axys Zola | 3 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Classe | 0 | - | 0 | Pergolettese | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Reggio Audace | 1 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
24/03/2019 14:30
|
Fanfulla | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 3 | Axys Zola | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 0 | - | 2 | Ciliverghe | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Pergolettese | 2 | - | 0 | Crema | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Lentigione | 0 | - | 1 | Fanfulla | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Adrense | 0 | - | 0 | Fiorenzuola | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 2 | - | 0 | Pavia | |||
31/03/2019 15:00
|
Oltrepovoghera | 1 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 0 | Adrense | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Ciliverghe | 0 | - | 2 | Axys Zola | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 2 | Lentigione | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Crema | 3 | - | 3 | Mezzolara | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Reggio Audace | 0 | - | 0 | Modena | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Fanfulla | 2 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 0 | Pergolettese | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Calvina | 1 | - | 1 | San Marino | |||
07/04/2019 15:00
|
Classe | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Adrense | 2 | - | 1 | Calvina | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 2 | Ciliverghe | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Lentigione | 0 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 4 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 1 | Fanfulla | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Pergolettese | 2 | - | 1 | Fiorenzuola | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
San Marino | 0 | - | 1 | Pavia | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Axys Zola | 1 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
14/04/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 3 | - | 0 | Sasso Marconi | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | Adrense | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Fanfulla | 4 | - | 2 | Axys Zola | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Reggio Audace | 2 | - | 2 | Ciliverghe | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Pavia | 0 | - | 0 | Lentigione | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Classe | 0 | - | 0 | Mezzolara | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Crema | 1 | - | 0 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 1 | Pergolettese | |||
18/04/2019 15:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 0 | - | 3 | San Marino | |||
18/04/2019 20:30
|
Fiorenzuola | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
San Marino | 1 | - | 2 | Adrense | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Vigor Carpaneto | 0 | - | 0 | Calvina | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Axys Zola | 1 | - | 0 | Classe | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Ciliverghe | 1 | - | 1 | Crema | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Reggio Audace | 4 | - | 0 | Fanfulla | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Oltrepovoghera | 0 | - | 2 | Fiorenzuola | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Pergolettese | 1 | - | 2 | Modena | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Mezzolara | 1 | - | 2 | Pavia | |||
28/04/2019 15:00
|
Lentigione | 1 | - | 2 | Sasso Marconi | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Crema | 0 | - | 2 | Axys Zola | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Fanfulla | 3 | - | 3 | Ciliverghe | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Calvina | 2 | - | 1 | Lentigione | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Fiorenzuola | 5 | - | 1 | Mezzolara | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Classe | 1 | - | 1 | Oltrepovoghera | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Sasso Marconi | 1 | - | 2 | Pergolettese | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Adrense | 4 | - | 2 | Reggio Audace | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Modena | 1 | - | 0 | San Marino | |||
05/05/2019 15:00
|
Pavia | 1 | - | 1 | Vigor Carpaneto |
16/09/2018 15:00
Adrense
0
Lentigione
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Calvina
2
Oltrepovoghera
1
16/09/2018 15:00
Classe
1
Fanfulla
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Crema
1
Reggio Audace
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Fiorenzuola
2
Ciliverghe
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Modena
1
Vigor Carpaneto
0
16/09/2018 15:00
Pavia
0
Axys Zola
2
16/09/2018 15:00
San Marino
2
Pergolettese
2
16/09/2018 15:00
Sasso Marconi
0
Mezzolara
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Axys Zola
0
Fiorenzuola
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Ciliverghe
3
Classe
2
22/09/2018 20:30
Fanfulla
2
Crema
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Lentigione
0
Modena
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Mezzolara
1
Calvina
1
22/09/2018 20:30
Oltrepovoghera
0
Pavia
2
23/09/2018 15:00
Pergolettese
1
Adrense
0
23/09/2018 15:00
Reggio Audace
1
San Marino
1
23/09/2018 15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
2
Sasso Marconi
0
30/09/2018 15:00
Adrense
2
Mezzolara
2
30/09/2018 15:00
Calvina
1
Ciliverghe
2
30/09/2018 15:00
Classe
1
Reggio Audace
3
30/09/2018 15:00
Fiorenzuola
2
Crema
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Modena
2
Oltrepovoghera
1
30/09/2018 15:00
Pavia
1
Fanfulla
3
30/09/2018 15:00
Pergolettese
1
Lentigione
0
30/09/2018 15:00
San Marino
1
Vigor Carpaneto
2
30/09/2018 16:00
Sasso Marconi
0
Axys Zola
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Axys Zola
1
Calvina
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Ciliverghe
1
Pavia
2
07/10/2018 15:00
Crema
2
Classe
0
06/10/2018 20:30
Fanfulla
1
Fiorenzuola
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Lentigione
1
San Marino
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Mezzolara
1
Modena
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Oltrepovoghera
1
Sasso Marconi
1
07/10/2018 15:00
Reggio Audace
5
Pergolettese
0
07/10/2018 15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
0
Adrense
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Adrense
3
Axys Zola
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Calvina
2
Crema
3
14/10/2018 15:00
Fiorenzuola
0
Reggio Audace
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Lentigione
1
Vigor Carpaneto
1
14/10/2018 15:00
Modena
1
Ciliverghe
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Pavia
3
Classe
2
14/10/2018 15:00
Pergolettese
2
Mezzolara
1
14/10/2018 15:00
San Marino
1
Oltrepovoghera
0
14/10/2018 15:00
Sasso Marconi
1
Fanfulla
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Axys Zola
0
Modena
5
21/10/2018 15:00
Ciliverghe
0
Sasso Marconi
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Classe
1
Fiorenzuola
0
21/10/2018 15:00
Crema
3
Pavia
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Fanfulla
3
Calvina
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Mezzolara
3
San Marino
2
21/10/2018 15:00
Oltrepovoghera
4
Adrense
1
21/10/2018 15:00
Reggio Audace
1
Lentigione
0
21/10/2018 15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
1
Pergolettese
1
28/10/2018 14:30
Adrense
1
Fanfulla
4
28/10/2018 14:30
Calvina
2
Fiorenzuola
2
28/10/2018 14:30
Lentigione
0
Oltrepovoghera
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Modena
4
Crema
2
28/10/2018 14:30
Pavia
2
Reggio Audace
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Pergolettese
1
Axys Zola
1
28/10/2018 14:30
San Marino
0
Ciliverghe
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Sasso Marconi
2
Classe
0
28/10/2018 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
3
Mezzolara
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Axys Zola
2
San Marino
0
04/11/2018 14:30
Ciliverghe
2
Adrense
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Classe
2
Calvina
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Crema
0
Sasso Marconi
3
04/11/2018 14:30
Fanfulla
1
Modena
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Pavia
2
04/11/2018 14:30
Mezzolara
1
Lentigione
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
1
Pergolettese
1
04/11/2018 14:30
Reggio Audace
1
Vigor Carpaneto
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Adrense
4
Classe
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Calvina
0
Reggio Audace
1
10/11/2018 14:30
Lentigione
2
Ciliverghe
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Mezzolara
0
Oltrepovoghera
0
10/11/2018 14:30
Modena
1
Fiorenzuola
4
11/11/2018 14:30
Pergolettese
6
Fanfulla
2
11/11/2018 14:30
San Marino
1
Crema
1
11/11/2018 14:30
Sasso Marconi
1
Pavia
0
11/11/2018 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
1
Axys Zola
0
14/11/2018 14:30
Axys Zola
4
Lentigione
0
14/11/2018 14:30
Ciliverghe
1
Pergolettese
3
14/11/2018 14:30
Classe
1
Modena
2
14/11/2018 14:30
Crema
0
Adrense
1
14/11/2018 14:30
Fanfulla
1
San Marino
0
14/11/2018 14:30
Fiorenzuola
3
Sasso Marconi
1
14/11/2018 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
0
Vigor Carpaneto
0
14/11/2018 14:30
Pavia
3
Calvina
1
14/11/2018 18:30
Reggio Audace
3
Mezzolara
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Adrense
1
Pavia
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Lentigione
1
Crema
2
18/11/2018 14:30
Mezzolara
1
Ciliverghe
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Modena
4
Calvina
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
0
Axys Zola
0
18/11/2018 14:30
Pergolettese
3
Classe
1
18/11/2018 14:30
San Marino
1
Fiorenzuola
1
18/11/2018 14:30
Sasso Marconi
0
Reggio Audace
4
18/11/2018 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
3
Fanfulla
2
25/11/2018 14:30
Axys Zola
2
Mezzolara
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Calvina
1
Sasso Marconi
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Ciliverghe
1
Vigor Carpaneto
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Classe
0
San Marino
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Crema
0
Pergolettese
0
25/11/2018 14:30
Fanfulla
1
Lentigione
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Fiorenzuola
4
Adrense
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Pavia
1
Modena
1
25/11/2018 14:30
Reggio Audace
3
Oltrepovoghera
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Adrense
1
Sasso Marconi
2
02/12/2018 14:30
Axys Zola
3
Ciliverghe
3
02/12/2018 14:30
Lentigione
1
Fiorenzuola
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Mezzolara
1
Crema
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Modena
1
Reggio Audace
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
2
Fanfulla
0
02/12/2018 14:30
Pergolettese
2
Pavia
1
02/12/2018 14:30
San Marino
1
Calvina
1
02/12/2018 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
4
Classe
0
09/12/2018 14:30
Calvina
2
Adrense
2
08/12/2018 14:30
Ciliverghe
0
Oltrepovoghera
0
08/12/2018 14:30
Classe
1
Lentigione
1
08/12/2018 14:30
Crema
1
Vigor Carpaneto
2
08/12/2018 14:30
Fanfulla
1
Mezzolara
1
08/12/2018 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Pergolettese
2
08/12/2018 14:30
Pavia
0
San Marino
0
19/12/2018 18:30
Reggio Audace
3
Axys Zola
0
08/12/2018 14:30
Sasso Marconi
2
Modena
2
12/12/2018 14:30
Adrense
1
Modena
1
12/12/2018 14:30
Axys Zola
1
Fanfulla
2
12/12/2018 14:30
Ciliverghe
1
Reggio Audace
2
12/12/2018 14:30
Lentigione
1
Pavia
0
12/12/2018 14:30
Mezzolara
3
Classe
0
12/12/2018 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
2
Crema
2
12/12/2018 14:30
Pergolettese
5
Calvina
1
12/12/2018 14:30
San Marino
1
Sasso Marconi
0
12/12/2018 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
1
Fiorenzuola
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Adrense
0
San Marino
2
16/12/2018 14:30
Calvina
1
Vigor Carpaneto
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Classe
2
Axys Zola
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Crema
1
Ciliverghe
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Fanfulla
1
Reggio Audace
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Oltrepovoghera
0
16/12/2018 14:30
Modena
2
Pergolettese
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Pavia
1
Mezzolara
1
16/12/2018 14:30
Sasso Marconi
1
Lentigione
1
23/12/2018 14:30
Axys Zola
0
Crema
3
23/12/2018 14:30
Ciliverghe
0
Fanfulla
2
23/12/2018 14:30
Lentigione
4
Calvina
0
22/12/2018 14:30
Mezzolara
1
Fiorenzuola
3
23/12/2018 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
1
Classe
1
23/12/2018 14:30
Pergolettese
3
Sasso Marconi
0
23/12/2018 14:30
Reggio Audace
1
Adrense
2
23/12/2018 14:30
San Marino
0
Modena
0
23/12/2018 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
1
Pavia
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Lentigione
1
Adrense
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
1
Calvina
2
06/01/2019 14:30
Fanfulla
3
Classe
0
06/01/2019 14:30
Reggio Audace
2
Crema
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Ciliverghe
2
Fiorenzuola
0
06/01/2019 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
3
Modena
0
06/01/2019 14:30
Axys Zola
1
Pavia
0
06/01/2019 14:30
Pergolettese
2
San Marino
1
06/01/2019 14:30
Mezzolara
5
Sasso Marconi
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Axys Zola
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Classe
2
Ciliverghe
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Crema
1
Fanfulla
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Modena
2
Lentigione
2
13/01/2019 14:30
Calvina
1
Mezzolara
1
13/01/2019 14:30
Pavia
0
Oltrepovoghera
0
13/01/2019 14:30
Adrense
0
Pergolettese
2
13/01/2019 14:30
San Marino
1
Reggio Audace
2
13/01/2019 14:30
Sasso Marconi
0
Vigor Carpaneto
1
20/01/2019 14:30
Mezzolara
2
Adrense
3
20/01/2019 14:30
Ciliverghe
1
Calvina
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Reggio Audace
1
Classe
0
20/01/2019 14:30
Crema
2
Fiorenzuola
1
20/01/2019 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
0
Modena
2
20/01/2019 14:30
Fanfulla
4
Pavia
3
20/01/2019 14:30
Lentigione
1
Pergolettese
3
20/01/2019 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
1
San Marino
1
20/01/2019 14:30
Axys Zola
3
Sasso Marconi
3
27/01/2019 14:30
Calvina
0
Axys Zola
0
27/01/2019 14:30
Pavia
0
Ciliverghe
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Classe
2
Crema
4
27/01/2019 14:30
Fiorenzuola
3
Fanfulla
1
27/01/2019 14:30
San Marino
0
Lentigione
0
27/01/2019 14:30
Modena
3
Mezzolara
0
27/01/2019 14:30
Sasso Marconi
1
Oltrepovoghera
1
27/01/2019 14:30
Pergolettese
1
Reggio Audace
0
27/01/2019 14:30
Adrense
1
Vigor Carpaneto
0
03/02/2019 14:30
Axys Zola
0
Adrense
2
03/02/2019 14:30
Crema
2
Calvina
2
03/02/2019 14:30
Reggio Audace
0
Fiorenzuola
0
03/02/2019 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
2
Lentigione
3
03/02/2019 14:30
Ciliverghe
2
Modena
2
03/02/2019 14:30
Classe
3
Pavia
1
03/02/2019 14:30
Mezzolara
0
Pergolettese
1
03/02/2019 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
0
San Marino
0
03/02/2019 14:30
Fanfulla
3
Sasso Marconi
1
10/02/2019 14:30
Modena
2
Axys Zola
0
10/02/2019 14:30
Sasso Marconi
1
Ciliverghe
0
10/02/2019 14:30
Fiorenzuola
4
Classe
0
10/02/2019 14:30
Pavia
1
Crema
1
10/02/2019 14:30
Calvina
1
Fanfulla
1
10/02/2019 14:30
San Marino
0
Mezzolara
0
10/02/2019 14:30
Adrense
4
Oltrepovoghera
1
10/02/2019 14:30
Lentigione
2
Reggio Audace
2
10/02/2019 14:30
Pergolettese
4
Vigor Carpaneto
1
17/02/2019 14:30
Fanfulla
3
Adrense
0
17/02/2019 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Calvina
1
17/02/2019 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
0
Lentigione
2
17/02/2019 14:30
Crema
1
Modena
1
17/02/2019 14:30
Reggio Audace
3
Pavia
0
17/02/2019 14:30
Axys Zola
0
Pergolettese
1
17/02/2019 14:30
Ciliverghe
1
San Marino
0
17/02/2019 14:30
Classe
0
Sasso Marconi
0
17/02/2019 14:30
Mezzolara
1
Vigor Carpaneto
0
24/02/2019 14:30
San Marino
1
Axys Zola
1
24/02/2019 14:30
Adrense
1
Ciliverghe
2
24/02/2019 14:30
Calvina
0
Classe
0
24/02/2019 14:30
Sasso Marconi
2
Crema
2
24/02/2019 14:30
Modena
4
Fanfulla
0
24/02/2019 14:30
Pavia
0
Fiorenzuola
2
24/02/2019 14:30
Lentigione
0
Mezzolara
1
24/02/2019 14:30
Pergolettese
0
Oltrepovoghera
1
24/02/2019 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
1
Reggio Audace
1
03/03/2019 14:30
Classe
0
Adrense
0
03/03/2019 14:30
Reggio Audace
2
Calvina
1
03/03/2019 14:30
Ciliverghe
1
Lentigione
3
03/03/2019 14:30
Oltrepovoghera
1
Mezzolara
1
03/03/2019 14:30
Fiorenzuola
0
Modena
3
03/03/2019 14:30
Fanfulla
1
Pergolettese
2
03/03/2019 14:30
Crema
3
San Marino
0
03/03/2019 14:30
Pavia
0
Sasso Marconi
3
03/03/2019 14:30
Axys Zola
4
Vigor Carpaneto
1
17/03/2019 14:30
Lentigione
0
Axys Zola
0
17/03/2019 14:30
Pergolettese
4
Ciliverghe
1
17/03/2019 14:30
Modena
0
Classe
1
17/03/2019 14:30
Adrense
2
Crema
2
17/03/2019 14:30
San Marino
0
Fanfulla
1
17/03/2019 14:30
Sasso Marconi
0
Fiorenzuola
2
17/03/2019 14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
2
Oltrepovoghera
1
17/03/2019 14:30
Calvina
2
Pavia
0
17/03/2019 14:30
Mezzolara
1
Reggio Audace
2
24/03/2019 14:30
Pavia
0
Adrense
1
24/03/2019 14:30
Crema
2
Lentigione
1
24/03/2019 14:30
Ciliverghe
2
Mezzolara
1
24/03/2019 14:30
Calvina
1
Modena
1
24/03/2019 14:30
Axys Zola
3
Oltrepovoghera
0
24/03/2019 14:30
Classe
0
Pergolettese
0
24/03/2019 14:30
Fiorenzuola
1
San Marino
0
24/03/2019 14:30
Reggio Audace
1
Sasso Marconi
0
24/03/2019 14:30
Fanfulla
1
Vigor Carpaneto
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Mezzolara
1
Axys Zola
3
31/03/2019 15:00
Sasso Marconi
0
Calvina
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
0
Ciliverghe
2
31/03/2019 15:00
San Marino
0
Classe
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Pergolettese
2
Crema
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Lentigione
0
Fanfulla
1
31/03/2019 15:00
Adrense
0
Fiorenzuola
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Modena
2
Pavia
0
31/03/2019 15:00
Oltrepovoghera
1
Reggio Audace
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Sasso Marconi
0
Adrense
0
07/04/2019 15:00
Ciliverghe
0
Axys Zola
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Fiorenzuola
1
Lentigione
2
07/04/2019 15:00
Crema
3
Mezzolara
3
07/04/2019 15:00
Reggio Audace
0
Modena
0
07/04/2019 15:00
Fanfulla
2
Oltrepovoghera
1
07/04/2019 15:00
Pavia
0
Pergolettese
0
07/04/2019 15:00
Calvina
1
San Marino
1
07/04/2019 15:00
Classe
1
Vigor Carpaneto
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Adrense
2
Calvina
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Oltrepovoghera
0
Ciliverghe
2
14/04/2019 15:00
Lentigione
0
Classe
0
14/04/2019 15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
4
Crema
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Mezzolara
1
Fanfulla
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Pergolettese
2
Fiorenzuola
1
14/04/2019 15:00
San Marino
0
Pavia
1
14/04/2019 15:00
Axys Zola
1
Reggio Audace
2
14/04/2019 15:00
Modena
3
Sasso Marconi
0
18/04/2019 15:00
Modena
1
Adrense
0
18/04/2019 15:00
Fanfulla
4
Axys Zola
2
18/04/2019 15:00
Reggio Audace
2
Ciliverghe
2
18/04/2019 15:00
Pavia
0
Lentigione
0
18/04/2019 15:00
Classe
0
Mezzolara
0
18/04/2019 15:00
Crema
1
Oltrepovoghera
0
18/04/2019 15:00
Calvina
2
Pergolettese
1
18/04/2019 15:00
Sasso Marconi
0
San Marino
3
18/04/2019 20:30
Fiorenzuola
1
Vigor Carpaneto
1
28/04/2019 15:00
San Marino
1
Adrense
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
0
Calvina
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Axys Zola
1
Classe
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Ciliverghe
1
Crema
1
28/04/2019 15:00
Reggio Audace
4
Fanfulla
0
28/04/2019 15:00
Oltrepovoghera
0
Fiorenzuola
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Pergolettese
1
Modena
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Mezzolara
1
Pavia
2
28/04/2019 15:00
Lentigione
1
Sasso Marconi
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Crema
0
Axys Zola
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Fanfulla
3
Ciliverghe
3
05/05/2019 15:00
Calvina
2
Lentigione
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Fiorenzuola
5
Mezzolara
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Classe
1
Oltrepovoghera
1
05/05/2019 15:00
Sasso Marconi
1
Pergolettese
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Adrense
4
Reggio Audace
2
05/05/2019 15:00
Modena
1
San Marino
0
05/05/2019 15:00
Pavia
1
Vigor Carpaneto
1